2nd Annual WoL Jamboree - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
India
outlaw0125
2
Brazil
CaperBR
1
India
_TheWolf_
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
Peru
saintpt
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
No Flag
JoseArmando
0
Australia
io_
2
Poland
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Brazil
westsider
2
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
India
Imperial_Raider
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
0
No Flag
uberjz
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
Chile
j0rg3
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
France
NxWorries
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
No Flag
Idriss24
0
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
United States of America
musketeer925
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Great Britain
Daedralus
1
India
_RDX_
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
Belgium
Pierrortou
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
Papua New Guinea
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Switzerland
Maxy147
1
Columbia
chibchaazul
0
Brazil
xavito
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Greece
Ioannis_IV
2
United States of America
JackGaming
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
United States of America
Septafolia
0
No Flag
Xand3r
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
Romania
iiluminat
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
No Flag
mirmydons
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Russia
Shakkashuu
2
Brazil
PampeBr
0
Tuvalu
rickybawse
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Sweden
zoomnig
2
Brazil
zatoriyakiro
0
Round of 32
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
outlaw0125
0
India
_TheWolf_
3
Peru
saintpt
2
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
3
Australia
io_
0
Poland
Danielek
3
Brazil
westsider
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
India
Imperial_Raider
0
No Flag
uberjz
3
Chile
j0rg3
1
France
NxWorries
3
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
0
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
3
United States of America
musketeer925
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Great Britain
Daedralus
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
3
Belgium
Pierrortou
0
Papua New Guinea
Kaister
3
Switzerland
Maxy147
0
Brazil
xavito
3
Greece
Ioannis_IV
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
3
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
No Flag
Xand3r
0
Romania
iiluminat
3
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Russia
Shakkashuu
1
Tuvalu
rickybawse
2
Sweden
zoomnig
3
Round of 16
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
_TheWolf_
2
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Poland
Danielek
3
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
uberjz
3
France
NxWorries
3
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Australia
HappyMooMoo
0
Papua New Guinea
Kaister
0
Brazil
xavito
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
3
Romania
iiluminat
1
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Sweden
zoomnig
0
Round of 8
Canada
Mitoe
1
Poland
Danielek
4
No Flag
uberjz
France
NxWorries
Austria
Jerimuno
Brazil
xavito
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
mirmydons
4
Semi-finals
Poland
Danielek
No Flag
mirmydons
Finals
Bronze