2nd Annual WoL Jamboree - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Watering Hole
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
India
outlaw0125
2
Brazil
CaperBR
1
3
India
_TheWolf_
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Peru
saintpt
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
No Flag
JoseArmando
0
Australia
io_
2
7
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Brazil
westsider
2
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
9
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
India
Imperial_Raider
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
0
11
No Flag
uberjz
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Chile
j0rg3
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
United States of America
NxWorries
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
No Flag
Idriss24
0
15
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
United States of America
musketeer925
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Great Britain
Daedralus
1
India
_RDX_
0
19
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Belgium
Pierrortou
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
United States of America
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Switzerland
Maxy147
1
Columbia
chibchaazul
0
23
Brazil
xavito
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Greece
Ioannis_IV
2
United States of America
JackGaming
1
25
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
United States of America
Septafolia
0
27
No Flag
Xand3r
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Romania
iiluminat
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
No Flag
mirmydons
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Russia
Shakkashuu
2
Brazil
PampeBr
0
31
Tuvalu
rickybawse
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Sweden
zoomnig
2
Brazil
zatoriyakiro
0
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Watering Hole
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
  • Indonesia
33
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
outlaw0125
0
34
India
_TheWolf_
3
Peru
saintpt
2
35
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
3
Australia
io_
0
36
Great Britain
Danielek
3
Brazil
westsider
0
37
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
India
Imperial_Raider
0
38
No Flag
uberjz
3
Chile
j0rg3
1
39
United States of America
NxWorries
3
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
0
40
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
3
United States of America
musketeer925
0
41
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Great Britain
Daedralus
0
42
Australia
HappyMooMoo
3
Belgium
Pierrortou
0
43
United States of America
Kaister
3
Switzerland
Maxy147
0
44
Brazil
xavito
3
Greece
Ioannis_IV
0
45
Greece
GiBthedurrty
3
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
46
No Flag
Xand3r
0
Romania
iiluminat
3
47
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Russia
Shakkashuu
1
48
Tuvalu
rickybawse
2
Sweden
zoomnig
3
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
49
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
_TheWolf_
2
50
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Great Britain
Danielek
3
51
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
uberjz
3
52
United States of America
NxWorries
3
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
0
53
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Australia
HappyMooMoo
0
54
United States of America
Kaister
0
Brazil
xavito
1
55
Greece
GiBthedurrty
3
Romania
iiluminat
1
56
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Sweden
zoomnig
0
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
  • Indonesia
57
Canada
Mitoe
1
Great Britain
Danielek
4
58
No Flag
uberjz
0
United States of America
NxWorries
1
59
Austria
Jerimuno
4
Brazil
xavito
3
60
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
mirmydons
4
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • WoL Alaska
  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
61
Great Britain
Danielek
1
United States of America
NxWorries
0
62
Austria
Jerimuno
4
No Flag
mirmydons
2
Finals

Best of 7

  • Arkansas
  • WoL Alaska
  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
63
Great Britain
Danielek
3
2nd
Austria
Jerimuno
4
1st
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Arkansas
  • WoL Alaska
  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
64
United States of America
NxWorries
0
4th
No Flag
mirmydons
1
3rd