2nd Annual WoL Jamboree - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Watering Hole
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
India
outlaw0125
2
Brazil
CaperBR
1
3
India
_TheWolf_
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Peru
saintpt
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
No Flag
JoseArmando
0
Australia
io_
2
7
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Brazil
westsider
2
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
9
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
India
Imperial_Raider
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
0
11
No Flag
uberjz
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Chile
j0rg3
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
United States of America
NxWorries
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
No Flag
Idriss24
0
15
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
United States of America
musketeer925
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Iceland
Daedralus
1
India
_RDX_
0
19
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Belgium
Pierrortou
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Netherlands
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Switzerland
Maxy147
1
Colombia
chibchaazul
0
23
Brazil
xavito
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Greece
Ioannis_IV
2
United States of America
JackGaming
1
25
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
United States of America
Septafolia
0
27
No Flag
Xand3r
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Romania
iiluminat
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
No Flag
mirmydons
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Russia
Shakkashuu
2
Brazil
PampeBr
0
31
Tuvalu
rickybawse
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Sweden
zoomnig
2
Brazil
zatoriyakiro
0
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Watering Hole
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
  • Indonesia
33
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
outlaw0125
0
34
India
_TheWolf_
3
Peru
saintpt
2
35
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
3
Australia
io_
0
36
Great Britain
Danielek
3
Brazil
westsider
0
37
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
India
Imperial_Raider
0
38
No Flag
uberjz
3
Chile
j0rg3
1
39
United States of America
NxWorries
3
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
0
40
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
3
United States of America
musketeer925
0
41
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Iceland
Daedralus
0
42
Australia
HappyMooMoo
3
Belgium
Pierrortou
0
43
Netherlands
Kaister
3
Switzerland
Maxy147
0
44
Brazil
xavito
3
Greece
Ioannis_IV
0
45
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
3
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
46
No Flag
Xand3r
0
Romania
iiluminat
3
47
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Russia
Shakkashuu
1
48
Tuvalu
rickybawse
2
Sweden
zoomnig
3
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
49
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
_TheWolf_
2
50
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Great Britain
Danielek
3
51
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
uberjz
3
52
United States of America
NxWorries
3
Netherlands
ThijsCMM
0
53
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Australia
HappyMooMoo
0
54
Netherlands
Kaister
0
Brazil
xavito
1
55
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
3
Romania
iiluminat
1
56
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Sweden
zoomnig
0
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
  • Indonesia
57
Canada
Mitoe
1
Great Britain
Danielek
4
58
No Flag
uberjz
0
United States of America
NxWorries
1
59
Austria
Jerimuno
4
Brazil
xavito
3
60
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
mirmydons
4
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • WoL Alaska
  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tuscany
61
Great Britain
Danielek
1
United States of America
NxWorries
0
62
Austria
Jerimuno
4
No Flag
mirmydons
2
Finals

Best of 7

  • Arkansas
  • WoL Alaska
  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
63
Great Britain
Danielek
3
2nd
Austria
Jerimuno
4
1st
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Arkansas
  • WoL Alaska
  • Sertao
  • Baja California
  • Asunción
  • Cerrado
  • Hudson Bay
  • Thar Desert
  • Gran Chaco
64
United States of America
NxWorries
0
4th
No Flag
mirmydons
1
3rd

musketeer925

Elo: 1802.893

PR: 22.483

ThijsCMM

Elo: 1600.000

PR: 24.642

Asunción
Asunción
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 18 minutes

Recorded Game 1
ESOC Hudson Bay
ESOC Hudson Bay
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 30 minutes

Recorded Game 2
Trnmntwateringhole
Trnmntwateringhole
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 15 minutes

Recorded Game 3

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV