3rd Annual WoL Jamboree - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Guatemala
  • Parallel Rivers
  • Great Basin
  • Colorado
  • Dhaka
1
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Colombia
GeneralDina
0
Switzerland
Maxy147
2
3
United States of America
ThePorkOfDoom
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Germany
Plantinator
1
Brazil
Jaca01
2
5
No Flag
uberjz
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
India
Imperial_Raider
2
Colombia
MaRiPoSa98
0
7
India
f11_lightning_II
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
Argentina
MatecocidoFrio
2
9
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
11
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
United States of America
musketeer925
2
Israel
boozobazo
0
13
Great Britain
Riotcoke
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Russia
Shakkashuu
2
No Flag
sbdbnj
0
15
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Canada
dansil92
2
Canada
Airfall
0
17
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
United States of America
RomnyH
2
Malaysia
EmpAhmadK
0
19
Argentina
Geaf_Argento
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Latvia
AUngurs
2
Iceland
Daedralus
1
21
Chile
j0rg3
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Czech Republic
KiloanEmperor
2
United States of America
TheJadeCrane
0
23
Switzerland
Chusik
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Australia
io_
2
Greece
Tristen0
0
25
No Flag
mirmydons
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Earth
Sejwoonapiggle
1
Ethiopia
Kubek_Sbriznovic
0
27
Uganda
ВождьБольшойПони
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Sweden
zoomnig
1
No Flag
_incog_
0
29
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Argentina
66StarBlind
1
Brazil
wololoo_nameNick
2
31
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Belgium
Lavilledieu
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Bengal
  • Chupat
  • Nepal
  • New Mexico
  • Viedma
33
Austria
Jerimuno
2
Switzerland
Maxy147
0
34
United States of America
ThePorkOfDoom
2
Brazil
Jaca01
0
35
No Flag
uberjz
2
India
Imperial_Raider
0
36
India
f11_lightning_II
2
Argentina
MatecocidoFrio
0
37
Switzerland
Maxy147
2
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
1
38
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
United States of America
musketeer925
2
39
Great Britain
Riotcoke
2
Russia
Shakkashuu
0
40
Iceland
Daedralus
2
Canada
dansil92
0
41
Sweden
zoomnig
0
Canada
dansil92
2
42
Argentina
Geaf_Argento
0
Latvia
AUngurs
2
43
Chile
j0rg3
2
Czech Republic
KiloanEmperor
0
44
Russia
Shakkashuu
0
Australia
io_
2
45
No Flag
mirmydons
2
Earth
Sejwoonapiggle
0
46
Uganda
ВождьБольшойПони
2
Sweden
zoomnig
1
47
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Brazil
wololoo_nameNick
2
48
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
Belgium
Lavilledieu
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Dhaka
  • Colorado
  • Guatemala
  • Great Basin
  • Fraser River
  • Zavkhan
  • Tassili
49
Austria
Jerimuno
3
United States of America
ThePorkOfDoom
0
50
No Flag
uberjz
3
India
f11_lightning_II
2
51
Switzerland
Maxy147
1
United States of America
musketeer925
3
52
Great Britain
Riotcoke
Iceland
Daedralus
53
Canada
dansil92
Latvia
AUngurs
54
Chile
j0rg3
3
Australia
io_
1
55
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Uganda
ВождьБольшойПони
1
56
Brazil
wololoo_nameNick
1
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
3
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Viedma
  • Nepal
  • New Mexico
  • Mendocino
  • Bengal
  • Chupat
  • Zavkhan
57
Austria
Jerimuno
No Flag
uberjz
58
United States of America
musketeer925
59
Chile
j0rg3
60
No Flag
mirmydons
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Great Basin
  • Tassili
  • Parallel Rivers
  • Zavkhan
  • Fraser River
  • Dhaka
  • Colorado
  • Guatemala
  • New Mexico
61
62
Finals

Best of 7

  • Chupat
  • Fraser River
  • Mendocino
  • Bengal
  • Great Basin
  • Nepal
  • Viedma
  • Dhaka
  • Guatemala
63
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Chupat
  • Fraser River
  • Mendocino
  • Bengal
  • Great Basin
  • Nepal
  • Viedma
  • Dhaka
  • Guatemala
64