3rd Annual WoL Jamboree - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Guatemala
  • Parallel Rivers
  • Great Basin
  • Colorado
  • Dhaka
1
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Colombia
GeneralDina
0
Switzerland
Maxy147
2
3
United States of America
ThePorkOfDoom
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Germany
Plantinator
1
Brazil
Jaca01
2
5
No Flag
uberjz
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
India
Imperial_Raider
2
Colombia
MaRiPoSa98
0
7
Japan
f11_lightning_II
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
Argentina
MatecocidoFrio
2
9
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
2
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
11
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
United States of America
musketeer925
2
Israel
boozobazo
0
13
Great Britain
Riotcoke
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Russia
Shakkashuu
2
No Flag
sbdbnj
0
15
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Canada
dansil92
2
Canada
Airfall
0
17
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
United States of America
RomnyH
2
Malaysia
EmpAhmadK
0
19
Argentina
Geaf_Argento
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Latvia
AUngurs
2
Iceland
Daedralus
1
21
Chile
j0rg3
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Czech Republic
KiloanEmperor
2
United States of America
TheJadeCrane
0
23
Switzerland
Chusik
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Australia
io_
2
Greece
Tristen0
0
25
No Flag
mirmydons
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Earth
Sejwoonapiggle
1
Ethiopia
Kubek_Sbriznovic
0
27
Uganda
ВождьБольшойПони
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Sweden
zoomnig
1
France
_incog_
0
29
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Argentina
66StarBlind
1
Brazil
wololoo_nameNick
2
31
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Belgium
Lavilledieu
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Bengal
  • Chupat
  • Nepal
  • New Mexico
  • Viedma
33
Austria
Jerimuno
2
Switzerland
Maxy147
0
34
United States of America
ThePorkOfDoom
2
Brazil
Jaca01
0
35
No Flag
uberjz
2
India
Imperial_Raider
0
36
Japan
f11_lightning_II
2
Argentina
MatecocidoFrio
0
37
Switzerland
Maxy147
2
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
1
38
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
United States of America
musketeer925
2
39
Great Britain
Riotcoke
2
Russia
Shakkashuu
0
40
Iceland
Daedralus
2
Canada
dansil92
0
41
Sweden
zoomnig
0
Canada
dansil92
2
42
Argentina
Geaf_Argento
0
Latvia
AUngurs
2
43
Chile
j0rg3
2
Czech Republic
KiloanEmperor
0
44
Russia
Shakkashuu
0
Australia
io_
2
45
No Flag
mirmydons
2
Earth
Sejwoonapiggle
0
46
Uganda
ВождьБольшойПони
2
Sweden
zoomnig
1
47
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Brazil
wololoo_nameNick
2
48
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
Belgium
Lavilledieu
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Dhaka
  • Colorado
  • Guatemala
  • Great Basin
  • Fraser River
  • Zavkhan
  • Tassili
49
Austria
Jerimuno
3
United States of America
ThePorkOfDoom
0
50
No Flag
uberjz
3
Japan
f11_lightning_II
2
51
Switzerland
Maxy147
1
United States of America
musketeer925
3
52
Great Britain
Riotcoke
0
Iceland
Daedralus
1
53
Canada
dansil92
2
Latvia
AUngurs
3
54
Chile
j0rg3
3
Australia
io_
1
55
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Uganda
ВождьБольшойПони
1
56
Brazil
wololoo_nameNick
1
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
3
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Viedma
  • Nepal
  • New Mexico
  • Mendocino
  • Bengal
  • Chupat
  • Zavkhan
57
Austria
Jerimuno
3
No Flag
uberjz
2
58
United States of America
musketeer925
2
Iceland
Daedralus
3
59
Latvia
AUngurs
3
Chile
j0rg3
1
60
No Flag
mirmydons
3
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Great Basin
  • Tassili
  • Parallel Rivers
  • Zavkhan
  • Fraser River
  • Dhaka
  • Colorado
  • Guatemala
  • New Mexico
61
Austria
Jerimuno
4
Iceland
Daedralus
0
62
Latvia
AUngurs
1
No Flag
mirmydons
4
Finals

Best of 7

  • Chupat
  • Fraser River
  • Mendocino
  • Bengal
  • Great Basin
  • Nepal
  • Viedma
  • Dhaka
  • Guatemala
63
Austria
Jerimuno
1
1st
No Flag
mirmydons
0
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Chupat
  • Fraser River
  • Mendocino
  • Bengal
  • Great Basin
  • Nepal
  • Viedma
  • Dhaka
  • Guatemala
64
Iceland
Daedralus
1
3rd
Latvia
AUngurs
0
4th

AUngurs

Elo: 1961.345

PR: 25.070

dansil92

Elo: 1794.070

PR: 20.139

ESOC Fraser River
ESOC Fraser River
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 16 minutes

Recorded Game 1
ESOC Zavkhan
ESOC Zavkhan
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 18 minutes

Recorded Game 2
ESOC_Great Basin
ESOC_Great Basin
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 16 minutes

Recorded Game 3
ESOC_Tassili
ESOC_Tassili
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 17 minutes

Recorded Game 4
ESOC_Colorado
ESOC_Colorado
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Official Patch (Legacy)
Length: 17 minutes

Recorded Game 5

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV