ESOC Autumn 2016 - Groups Stage

Group 1
No Flag
Jsimons1289
3 - 0
United States of America
naruto720
2 - 1
Sweden
Jocke_the_great
1 - 2
Group 2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
2 - 0
No Flag
LordCharlie131
2 - 0
No Flag
kiirbii
1 - 2
Group 3
No Flag
GUIZMO93
1 - 2
Brazil
lemmings121
2 - 1
Portugal
Sergyou7
3 - 0
Group 4
No Flag
SolidSnake_OP
3 - 0
European Union
BayernMunich1989
2 - 1
No Flag
nsyiek135
1 - 2
Group 5
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2 - 1
No Flag
almalek13
1 - 1
No Flag
Phish
2 - 0
Group 6
No Flag
Masterchif
3 - 0
No Flag
ndn_skullcrusher
1 - 2
Serbia
Sir_Musket
2 - 1
Group 7
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
2 - 1
United States of America
RickyTickiTembo
2 - 1
Korea South
duolckrad
2 - 1
Group 8
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1 - 0
Sweden
leaf4
1 - 0
No Flag
Ch4rli3_Br0wn
1 - 0
Group 9
United States of America
Conquerer999
3 - 0
Great Britain
Thomasgreen6
1 - 2
Germany
Collect1onN
2 - 1
Group 10
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2 - 1
No Flag
farran34
1 - 2
Austria
Permanschlager
3 - 0
Group 11
Netherlands
loloekie10
3 - 0
No Flag
Santaclaus101
2 - 1
India
Russé
1 - 2
Group 12
Italy
Marco1698
2 - 0
Brazil
Soetix
2 - 0
Canada
KillahBee
1 - 2
Group 13
Sweden
Victor_swe
3 - 0
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
2 - 1
Macedonia
Killa_MK
1 - 2
Group 14
Germany
yemshi
3 - 0
No Flag
Django_Unchained
1 - 2
No Flag
jeannot78
2 - 1
Group 15
United States of America
n0eL
3 - 0
No Flag
KAZAMA_bro
1 - 2
Germany
miggo1999
2 - 1
United States of America
Ikill4penguins
0 - 3
Group 16
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2 - 1
Brazil
RafaCavalhiere
0 - 2
United States of America
cbrutkow
2 - 0
No Flag
duncan21211
0 - 1
Group 17
Switzerland
totalchaos
3 - 0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
2 - 1
Bahamas
__H1Tm4N__
1 - 2
Italy
arcangelusregis
0 - 3
Group 18
India
RSY
2 - 1
No Flag
Boumber
2 - 0
Greece
BrookG
1 - 1
United States of America
Kappatain
0 - 3
Group 19
Netherlands
MCJim
2 - 1
Switzerland
mongobillione
3 - 0
No Flag
MusketSr
1 - 2
No Flag
Sherigo
0 - 3
Group 20
Norway
Tibia
2 - 0
Pakistan
Mastermind01
0 - 3
Ireland
James6280
1 - 1
Australia
EngeI
1 - 0
Group 21
Brazil
likansing
0 - 2
Netherlands
jerom_the_brave
2 - 0
Tuvalu
lionsden
2 - 0
Greece
BADSTUBER
0 - 2
Group 22
No Flag
orgi1234
2 - 1
Kiribati
CLAVIER
0 - 3
United States of America
agewar
1 - 2
Brazil
KickAss
3 - 0
Group 23
India
Octanium
2 - 1
No Flag
Bananananazz
1 - 2
United States of America
musketeer925
3 - 0
United States of America
Saituni
0 - 3
Group 24
Argentina
AraGun_OP
3 - 0
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
2 - 1
No Flag
purple_squid
1 - 2
Sweden
GothGirl
0 - 3
Group 25
Turkey
iamturk
2 - 1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
3 - 0
Norway
Whispering
0 - 2
United States of America
XxFearingxX
0 - 2
Group 26
Brazil
Holme
0 - 3
No Flag
jayhawknoxxx
1 - 2
Turkey
fbsoldier
3 - 0
South Africa
mGravitus
2 - 1
Group 27
Spain
yoqpasa
3 - 0
No Flag
Deuxballesman
2 - 1
No Flag
Solaire_
0 - 3
No Flag
700Food_CowHacks
1 - 2
Group 28
Germany
Risi123
3 - 0
Germany
JapaneseGeneral
0 - 3
Great Britain
InsectPoison
1 - 2
United States of America
Nate4444
2 - 1
Group 29
No Flag
maklakajjh436
1 - 2
Chile
NN_1850
2 - 1
Poland
Pezet
3 - 0
Germany
Davidenius
0 - 3
Group 30
Netherlands
afdafa
1 - 2
Italy
myth25
3 - 0
India
gh0st007
0 - 2
Ukraine
jesus3
1 - 1
Group 31
France
Pikilic
1 - 2
France
bwinner
3 - 0
France
Incognoto
0 - 3
No Flag
DonQuijoel
2 - 1
Group 32
No Flag
91
3 - 0
Spain
NekoBerk
2 - 1
Switzerland
Glorious_
0 - 3
Sweden
Weeth
1 - 2

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV