ESOC Autumn Championship 2017 - Groups Stage

Group 1
Korea South
duolckrad
3 - 0
European Union
asateo
1 - 2
Germany
queenofdestiny
2 - 1
Group 2
Germany
agrondergermane
1 - 1
Sweden
hawk_girl
2 - 1
United States of America
conquerer999
2 - 0
Group 3
United States of America
hidalgito
2 - 1
France
flontier
3 - 0
Germany
templer12
1 - 2
Group 4
Greece
badstuber
1 - 2
Tuvalu
rickybawse
3 - 0
Austria
jerimuno
2 - 1
Group 5
Ukraine
jesus3
2 - 1
Earth
king_wayne_iv
2 - 1
Argentina
aragun_op
1 - 0
Group 6
Sweden
sweswemagic
3 - 0
Brazil
atlas_peido
1 - 2
No Flag
s4yuri3
2 - 1
Group 7
Brazil
likansing
1 - 2
Ukraine
geori
2 - 1
No Flag
svmerle
3 - 0
Group 8
United States of America
theonlybaus
2 - 1
United States of America
intrepidexplorer
1 - 2
France
jorisiv
3 - 0
Group 9
United States of America
evilcheadar
1 - 0
Chile
nn_1850
1 - 0
Tunisia
ilolicon
1 - 0
Group 10
France
bwinner
2 - 0
India
herbiemaster
1 - 1
No Flag
lockd0wn
2 - 1
Group 11
No Flag
guesswhosback
1 - 1
Canada
julyburnsorange
2 - 0
No Flag
ch4rli3_br0wn
1 - 0
Group 12
No Flag
maklakajjh436
1 - 2
No Flag
täbb_1337
2 - 1
Brazil
kickass
3 - 0
Group 13
Germany
ilegitbossi
3 - 0
Australia
timba_
1 - 2
Brazil
macacoalbino
2 - 1
Group 14
Germany
blodiesnip
1 - 2
Brazil
look_tom
3 - 0
Germany
runtius
2 - 1
Group 15
Switzerland
totalchaos
1 - 2
Netherlands
loloekie10
3 - 0
Greece
brookg
2 - 1
Group 16
Iraq
ottolol
2 - 0
France
major_dark
2 - 1
Germany
joshua777
1 - 1
Group 17
Russia
templar_
2 - 1
Great Britain
_nt_sven
3 - 0
France
pikilic
1 - 2
Group 18
Brazil
knight_br
1 - 0
No Flag
zosgan
1 - 0
Germany
akechi_mitsuhide
1 - 0
Group 19
Turkey
muhendisbey
2 - 0
Mexico
_alex1
1 - 0
Peru
mexicowigzz
1 - 1
Group 20
Bavaria
j_t_kirk
2 - 1
Turkey
iamturk
3 - 0
United States of America
fitzy8here
1 - 2
Group 21
Belgium
legalpenguin
2 - 1
United States of America
budha0469
1 - 1
Great Britain
thomasgreen6
2 - 0
Group 22
China
fei123456
3 - 0
Spain
snuden
1 - 2
United States of America
n0el
2 - 1
Group 23
No Flag
purple_squid
2 - 1
Germany
miggo1999
3 - 0
Great Britain
hleung
1 - 2
Group 24
Ireland
james6280
1 - 1
Germany
aligator92
2 - 0
No Flag
draztik
2 - 1
Group 25
United States of America
gibthedurrty
2 - 0
Czech Republic
eaglemut
2 - 1
Netherlands
dodootje
1 - 1
Group 26
Netherlands
afdafa
2 - 1
No Flag
kingahn
1 - 1
No Flag
jsimons1289
2 - 0
Group 27
Netherlands
mcjim
2 - 1
Great Britain
interjection
3 - 0
No Flag
general_bender
1 - 2
Group 28
Hungary
toptomi20
1 - 1
Switzerland
mongobillione
2 - 0
No Flag
tedere12
2 - 1
Group 29
No Flag
kokiloki
2 - 0
Brazil
youssef2709
2 - 1
Spain
nekoberk
1 - 1
Group 30
Germany
allgren
1 - 2
India
rsy
2 - 1
Germany
kingrichardiiii
3 - 0
Group 31
Mali
kyle_the_great08
3 - 0
Belgium
chrisie10101
0 - 2
Norway
hotness
0 - 2
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
2 - 1
Group 32
Sweden
deadrising78
2 - 0
Iraq
anseladams
2 - 1
Brazil
npsalmao
0 - 3
Guatemala
daoneway
1 - 1

n0el

Elo: 1719.269

PR: 27.109

Snuden

Elo: 1460.134

PR: 19.664

ESOC Wadmalaw
ESOC Wadmalaw
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 4.1
Length: 8 minutes

Recorded Game 1
ESOC Kamchatka
ESOC Kamchatka
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 4.1
Length: 11 minutes

Recorded Game 2

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV