ESOC Autumn Championship 2018 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
1
France
Kaiserklein
3
No Flag
orgi1234
0
2
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
3
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
3
Italy
Garja
3
China
senjuer
1
4
Germany
snowww
3
Austria
Jerimuno
0
5
Canada
Mitoe
3
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
6
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
7
Great Britain
Hazza54321
3
France
Lecastete
0
8
Finland
PrinceofKabul
3
Peru
Alvaroes___
1
9
Austria
Knuschelbär
3
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
10
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Australia
tabben
3
11
France
Tit
3
Germany
Risi123
1
12
France
kynesie
3
Switzerland
Chusik
0
13
Germany
LordRaphael
3
Mexico
_AleX1
0
14
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
France
Major_Dark
3
15
Malaysia
Aizamk
3
Turkey
iamturk
2
16
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
3
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
17
France
Kaiserklein
3
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
18
Italy
Garja
0
Germany
snowww
3
19
Canada
Mitoe
3
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
20
Great Britain
Hazza54321
3
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
21
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
Australia
tabben
3
22
France
Tit
1
France
kynesie
3
23
Germany
LordRaphael
3
France
Major_Dark
0
24
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
3
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
  • Baja California
  • Herald Island
25
France
Kaiserklein
3
Germany
snowww
4
26
Canada
Mitoe
0
Great Britain
Hazza54321
4
27
Australia
tabben
1
France
kynesie
4
28
Germany
LordRaphael
4
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
  • Baja California
  • Herald Island
29
Germany
snowww
4
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
30
France
kynesie
4
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Finals

Best of 9

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
  • Baja California
  • Herald Island
31
Germany
snowww
5
1st
France
kynesie
4
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
  • Baja California
  • Herald Island
32
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
4th
Germany
LordRaphael
4
3rd

Hazza54321

Elo: 2109.620

PR: 29.602

princeofkabul

Elo: 2002.596

PR: 37.415

ESOC Manchuria
ESOC Manchuria
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 5.0
Length: 13 minutes

Recorded Game 1
ESOC Tibet
ESOC Tibet
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 5.0
Length: 16 minutes

Recorded Game 2
ESOC Gran Chaco
ESOC Gran Chaco
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 5.0
Length: 25 minutes

Recorded Game 3
ESOC Hudson Bay
ESOC Hudson Bay
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 5.0
Length: 14 minutes

Recorded Game 4

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV