ESOC Autumn Championship 2018 - Groups Qualifiers

Group 1
No Flag
mks13j
0 - 0
Wales
tubruk
0 - 0
China
senjuer
2 - 0
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1 - 1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0 - 2
Group 2
United States of America
theonlybaus
2 - 0
No Flag
General_Bender
1 - 1
United States of America
inter8
0 - 0
No Flag
rodr_o
0 - 2
Germany
HarryPotterchill
0 - 0
Group 3
Greece
badstuber
0 - 0
Croatia
Gryphoon
0 - 0
No Flag
RealityFatality
0 - 0
United States of America
sheckler
0 - 0
Western Sahara
m0tzii
0 - 0
Group 4
Great Britain
chris1089
0 - 0
Sweden
sweswemagic
0 - 0
Brazil
likansing
1 - 0
Great Britain
E_H_L
0 - 0
Algeria
DeaDly_PiRaTe
0 - 1
Group 5
No Flag
faulo9
1 - 1
Russia
Yurashic
1 - 0
Colombia
BlackZeus
0 - 0
Turkey
muhendisbey
0 - 1
Group 6
Armenia
Sargsyan
2 - 0
Colombia
ReMy_LeBeAu7
0 - 0
France
filoual
0 - 2
Germany
Maschine1099
1 - 1
Group 7
Netherlands
afdafa
0 - 1
Spain
Pérez
3 - 0
Turkey
HUMMAN
0 - 1
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
0 - 1
Group 8
Kiribati
Picoro1
0 - 0
Sweden
leaf4
0 - 0
No Flag
Savage_King
1 - 0
Russia
Bobfish715
0 - 1
Group 9
Turkey
kingturkmen42
0 - 0
France
empireboss
1 - 1
Palestine
djigit
0 - 2
Norway
Hitty
2 - 0
Group 10
United States of America
Hidalgito
1 - 0
Colombia
JavierA_9
0 - 1
Germany
Akechi_Mitsuhide
0 - 0
Switzerland
silvershield314
0 - 0
Group 11
Colombia
XelaZero
0 - 1
Switzerland
totalchaos
1 - 0
Spain
ibero83
2 - 0
Spain
TaToH
0 - 2
Group 12
Canada
Moltke
0 - 1
Norway
Shockwave_007
0 - 0
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0 - 1
France
bwinner
2 - 0
Group 13
No Flag
Zosgan
0 - 0
Ukraine
geori
1 - 1
Great Britain
thomasgreen6
0 - 2
Brazil
Hora_de_Aventura
2 - 0
Group 14
No Flag
MakaveliDaDon
0 - 1
No Flag
maklakajjh436
0 - 0
Germany
Japhi
0 - 0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1 - 0
Group 15
Austria
mongo10
0 - 0
Russia
Rikki_Tikki_Tavi
0 - 0
India
RSY
0 - 0
Ireland
james6280
0 - 0
Group 16
No Flag
Snuff__Battle
0 - 0
Russia
Templar_
0 - 0
China
abadontea
0 - 0
Peru
Le_Me
0 - 0
Group 17
Bavaria
j_t_kirk
0 - 0
Mexico
_riBer_
0 - 0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1 - 0
No Flag
GUIZMO93
0 - 1
Group 18
Belgium
juliuscaesar007
1 - 1
Venezuela
Baronrick
0 - 0
Great Britain
Black_Duck
1 - 0
Spain
Snuden
1 - 1
Group 19
No Flag
Forjustice
3 - 0
China
XYH
1 - 2
Germany
Oliveza
2 - 1
Germany
SirAllgamer
0 - 3
Group 20
Germany
jumpery
0 - 2
India
Octanium
1 - 1
France
Steakgrille
1 - 2
France
Charlesh
3 - 0
Group 21
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1 - 0
Germany
Lord_Proper
1 - 1
European Union
MontsrAlorgan
1 - 1
Austria
supahons
1 - 2
Group 22
France
Pikilic
0 - 2
Mexico
_AleX1
2 - 0
Mexico
JL666
0 - 0
Germany
aligator92
1 - 1
Group 23
No Flag
91
0 - 2
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0 - 0
Germany
agrondergermane
1 - 1
Mali
kyle_the_great08
2 - 0
Group 24
No Flag
orgi1234
2 - 0
Canada
Warno
0 - 1
Romania
_Deva_
0 - 1
Wales
Divine_moustache
0 - 0

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV