ASC Autumn Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
United States of America
n0eL
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Greece
BrookG
0
Canada
Forgrin
2
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
No Flag
almalek13
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Netherlands
MCJim
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
Taiwan
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
No Flag
Santaclaus101
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
Poland
Pezet
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Germany
Collect1onN
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
Kiribati
SirCallen
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
United States of America
Eprus
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
United States of America
XxFearingxX
1
Spain
NekoBerk
2
Germany
aligator92
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
No Flag
orgi1234
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Chile
NN_1850
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
Brazil
lemmings121
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Turkey
iamturk
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
France
Incognoto
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Sweden
deadrising78
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
Germany
yemshi
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32
United States of America
n0eL
2
Canada
Forgrin
0
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
No Flag
almalek13
2
Switzerland
mongobillione
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
0
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
Netherlands
MCJim
1
Taiwan
duolckrad
2
No Flag
Santaclaus101
0
Poland
Pezet
1
France
bwinner
2
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
Germany
Collect1onN
0
Kiribati
SirCallen
2
United States of America
Eprus
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Spain
NekoBerk
0
Germany
aligator92
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
Chile
NN_1850
1
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
2
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Turkey
iamturk
0
France
Incognoto
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Germany
yemshi
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
2
Round of 16
United States of America
n0eL
2
No Flag
almalek13
0
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
Taiwan
duolckrad
2
France
bwinner
0
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
Kiribati
SirCallen
2
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
1
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Round of 8
United States of America
n0eL
3
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
Taiwan
duolckrad
3
Kiribati
SirCallen
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
3
Brazil
lemmings121
3
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Semi-finals
United States of America
n0eL
1
Taiwan
duolckrad
3
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
3
Brazil
lemmings121
0
Finals
Taiwan
duolckrad
4
1st
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
2nd
Bronze
United States of America
n0eL
3
4th
Brazil
lemmings121
4
3rd