ASC Autumn Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

1
United States of America
n0eL
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Greece
BrookG
0
Canada
Forgrin
2
3
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
No Flag
almalek13
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Netherlands
MCJim
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Korea South
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
No Flag
Santaclaus101
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
Poland
Pezet
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Germany
Collect1onN
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Seychelles
SirCallen
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
United States of America
Eprus
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
United States of America
XxFearingxX
1
Spain
NekoBerk
2
19
Germany
aligator92
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
No Flag
orgi1234
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Chile
NN_1850
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Brazil
lemmings121
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Turkey
iamturk
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
27
France
Incognoto
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Sweden
deadrising78
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Germany
yemshi
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

33
United States of America
n0eL
2
Canada
Forgrin
0
34
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
No Flag
almalek13
2
35
Switzerland
mongobillione
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
0
36
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
Netherlands
MCJim
1
37
Korea South
duolckrad
2
No Flag
Santaclaus101
0
38
Poland
Pezet
1
France
bwinner
2
39
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
Germany
Collect1onN
0
40
Seychelles
SirCallen
2
United States of America
Eprus
1
41
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Spain
NekoBerk
0
42
Germany
aligator92
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
43
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
Chile
NN_1850
1
44
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
2
45
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Turkey
iamturk
0
46
France
Incognoto
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
47
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Sweden
deadrising78
2
48
Germany
yemshi
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
2
Round of 16

Best of 3

49
United States of America
n0eL
2
No Flag
almalek13
0
50
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
51
Korea South
duolckrad
2
France
bwinner
0
52
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
Seychelles
SirCallen
2
53
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
54
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
1
55
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
56
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Round of 8

Best of 5

57
United States of America
n0eL
3
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
58
Korea South
duolckrad
3
Seychelles
SirCallen
0
59
No Flag
orgi1234
2
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
3
60
Brazil
lemmings121
3
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Semi-finals

Best of 5

61
United States of America
n0eL
1
Korea South
duolckrad
3
62
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
3
Brazil
lemmings121
0
Finals

Best of 7

63
Korea South
duolckrad
4
1st
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

64
United States of America
n0eL
3
4th
Brazil
lemmings121
4
3rd

Vinyanyérë

Elo: 1529.478

PR: 25.171

Eric1996

Elo: 1600

PR: 21.590

ESOC Jebel Musa
ESOC Jebel Musa
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 2.0
Length: 14 minutes

Recorded Game 1
ESOC Colorado
ESOC Colorado
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 2.0
Length: 7 minutes

Recorded Game 2

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV