ESOC Autumn 2017 Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Alaska
  • Florida
  • Mendocino
  • Cascade Range
  • Tibet
1
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Germany
Templer12
0
Russia
Templar_
2
3
Chile
NN_1850
2
Great Britain
hleung
0
4
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
2
Spain
Snuden
0
5
Austria
Hwoarang
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
France
bwinner
2
No Flag
faulo9
1
7
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Germany
joshua777
0
9
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
France
Lecastete
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
2
11
No Flag
SVmerle
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Germany
Runtius
2
Bavaria
j_t_kirk
0
13
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
No Flag
The_Berber
0
United States of America
Hidalgito
1
15
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Italy
Marco1698
2
France
Pikilic
0
17
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
United States of America
theonlybaus
2
No Flag
Lockd0wn
0
19
India
RSY
2
Netherlands
floora2000
0
20
No Flag
Jsimons1289
2
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
21
Germany
aligator92
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Brazil
KickAss
0
Canada
JulyBurnsOrange
1
23
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
France
Major_Dark
2
No Flag
General_Bender
0
25
Serbia
Sir_Musket
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Quishosanchez
2
27
Germany
ILeGiTBosSI
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Korea South
duolckrad
2
Australia
Timba_
0
29
Germany
miggo1999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Seychelles
SirCallen
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
2
31
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Germany
KingRichardIIII
2
Germany
blodiesnip
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Klondike
  • Indonesia
  • Thar Desert
  • Malaysia
  • Iowa
33
Argentina
AraGun_OP
2
Russia
Templar_
0
34
Chile
NN_1850
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
2
35
Austria
Hwoarang
1
France
bwinner
2
36
Turkey
iamturk
2
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
37
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
2
38
No Flag
SVmerle
3
Germany
Runtius
0
39
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
United States of America
Hidalgito
0
40
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
2
Italy
Marco1698
0
41
Austria
Jerimuno
2
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
42
India
RSY
2
No Flag
Jsimons1289
1
43
Germany
aligator92
2
Canada
JulyBurnsOrange
0
44
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
France
Major_Dark
1
45
Serbia
Sir_Musket
3
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Quishosanchez
0
46
Germany
ILeGiTBosSI
2
Korea South
duolckrad
1
47
Germany
miggo1999
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
2
48
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
Germany
KingRichardIIII
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Wadmalaw
  • Tibet
  • Florida
  • Cascade Range
  • Alaska
  • Mendocino
  • Kamchatka
49
Argentina
AraGun_OP
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
3
50
France
bwinner
0
Turkey
iamturk
3
51
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
2
No Flag
SVmerle
3
52
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
53
Austria
Jerimuno
3
India
RSY
0
54
Germany
aligator92
3
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
55
Serbia
Sir_Musket
3
Germany
ILeGiTBosSI
0
56
Netherlands
Jerom_
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Indonesia
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Florida
  • Thar Desert
  • Wadmalaw
  • Iowa
  • Alaska
57
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
3
Turkey
iamturk
2
58
No Flag
SVmerle
3
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
59
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Germany
aligator92
2
60
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Quishosanchez
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
3
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Pampas Sierras
  • Jebel Musa
  • Tibet
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Florida
  • Mendocino
  • Iowa
  • Malaysia
  • Thar Desert
61
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
4
No Flag
SVmerle
2
62
Austria
Jerimuno
4
Netherlands
Jerom_
2
Finals

Best of 9

  • Kamchatka
  • Wadmalaw
  • Iowa
  • Klondike
  • Jebel Musa
  • Indonesia
  • Cascade Range
  • Mendocino
  • Alaska
63
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
5
1st
Austria
Jerimuno
0
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

64
No Flag
SVmerle
1
3rd
Netherlands
Jerom_
0
4th

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV