ESOC Autumn 2017 Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Germany
Templer12
0
Russia
Templar_
2
Chile
NN_1850
2
Great Britain
hleung
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
2
Spain
Snuden
0
Austria
Hwoarang
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
France
bwinner
2
No Flag
faulo9
1
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Germany
joshua777
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
France
Lecastete
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
2
No Flag
SVmerle
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
Germany
Runtius
2
Bavaria
j_t_kirk
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
No Flag
The_Berber
0
United States of America
Hidalgito
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
Italy
Marco1698
2
France
Pikilic
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
2
No Flag
Lockd0wn
0
India
RSY
2
Netherlands
floora2000
0
No Flag
Jsimons1289
2
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
Germany
aligator92
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Brazil
KickAss
0
Canada
JulyBurnsOrange
1
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
France
Major_Dark
2
No Flag
General_Bender
0
Serbia
Sir_Musket
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Quishosanchez
2
Germany
ILeGiTBosSI
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
Catalonia
duolckrad
2
Australia
Timba_
0
Germany
miggo1999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Kiribati
SirCallen
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Germany
KingRichardIIII
2
Germany
blodiesnip
0
Round of 32
Argentina
AraGun_OP
2
Russia
Templar_
0
Chile
NN_1850
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
2
Austria
Hwoarang
1
France
bwinner
2
Turkey
iamturk
2
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
2
No Flag
SVmerle
3
Germany
Runtius
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
United States of America
Hidalgito
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
2
Italy
Marco1698
0
Austria
Jerimuno
2
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
India
RSY
2
No Flag
Jsimons1289
1
Germany
aligator92
2
Canada
JulyBurnsOrange
0
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
France
Major_Dark
1
Serbia
Sir_Musket
3
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Quishosanchez
0
Germany
ILeGiTBosSI
2
Catalonia
duolckrad
1
Germany
miggo1999
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
Germany
KingRichardIIII
0
Round of 16
Argentina
AraGun_OP
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
3
France
bwinner
0
Turkey
iamturk
3
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
2
No Flag
SVmerle
3
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Austria
Jerimuno
3
India
RSY
0
Germany
aligator92
3
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
Serbia
Sir_Musket
3
Germany
ILeGiTBosSI
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
Round of 8
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
3
Turkey
iamturk
2
No Flag
SVmerle
3
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Germany
aligator92
2
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Quishosanchez
0
Netherlands
Jerom_
3
Semi-finals
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
4
No Flag
SVmerle
2
Austria
Jerimuno
4
Netherlands
Jerom_
2
Finals
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
5
1st
Austria
Jerimuno
0
2nd
Bronze
No Flag
SVmerle
1
3rd
Netherlands
Jerom_
0
4th