ESOC Autumn 2018 Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
France
Flontier
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Columbia
JavierA_9
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
Peru
Le_Me
2
Belgium
juliuscaesar007
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
Turkey
muhendisbey
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Ukraine
geori
1
France
filoual
0
Armenia
Sargsyan
2
Turkey
iamturk
2
France
Charlesh
0
France
Lecastete
2
United States of America
sheckler
1
Finland
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
United States of America
Hidalgito
1
India
RSY
2
United States of America
n0eL
1
Germany
agrondergermane
0
Germany
SirAllgamer
2
Spain
Snuden
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Romania
_Deva_
0
China
XYH
0
India
Octanium
2
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Brazil
likansing
0
Tuvalu
pear_soap
2
No Flag
faulo9
0
Spain
yoqpasa
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
2
No Flag
General_Bender
0
Israel
theonlybaus
2
Great Britain
Black_Duck
0
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
Brazil
Hora_de_Aventura
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
No Flag
rodr_o
0
France
bwinner
1
France
Pikilic
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
France
Steakgrille
0
Great Britain
boyu
0
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0
Norway
Hitty
2
France
Major_Dark
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
2
No Flag
_Dishonored_
1
Mexico
_riBer_
0
Switzerland
Chusik
2
Netherlands
afdafa
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
2
Bavaria
Oliveza
0
China
wookl
2
Canada
Moltke
0
Germany
Lord_Proper
0
Canada
Warno
2
Round of 32
France
Flontier
2
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
Peru
Le_Me
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
Turkey
iamturk
2
France
Lecastete
0
Finland
ageofkiller
2
India
RSY
0
United States of America
n0eL
2
Germany
SirAllgamer
0
Austria
Jerimuno
2
India
Octanium
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Tuvalu
pear_soap
0
Spain
yoqpasa
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
Israel
theonlybaus
2
Brazil
Hora_de_Aventura
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
France
bwinner
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
2
Norway
Hitty
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
No Flag
_Dishonored_
0
Switzerland
Chusik
2
Bavaria
Oliveza
1
China
wookl
2
Canada
Warno
0
Round of 16
France
Flontier
3
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Turkey
iamturk
3
Finland
ageofkiller
3
United States of America
n0eL
1
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
Spain
yoqpasa
1
Israel
theonlybaus
3
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0
Switzerland
Chusik
3
China
wookl
0
Quarter Finals
France
Flontier
1
Turkey
iamturk
3
Finland
ageofkiller
2
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Israel
theonlybaus
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Switzerland
Chusik
3
Semi-finals
Turkey
iamturk
3
Austria
Jerimuno
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
Switzerland
Chusik
1
Finals
Turkey
iamturk
4
1st
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
2nd
Bronze
Austria
Jerimuno
3
3rd
Switzerland
Chusik
0
4th