ESOC Autumn 2018 Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
1
France
Flontier
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Columbia
JavierA_9
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
3
Peru
Le_Me
2
Belgium
juliuscaesar007
0
4
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
Turkey
muhendisbey
1
5
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Ukraine
geori
1
6
France
filoual
0
Armenia
Sargsyan
2
7
Turkey
iamturk
2
France
Charlesh
0
8
France
Lecastete
2
United States of America
sheckler
1
9
Finland
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
United States of America
Hidalgito
1
India
RSY
2
11
Mexico
n0eL
1
Germany
agrondergermane
0
12
Germany
SirAllgamer
2
Spain
Snuden
0
13
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Romania
_Deva_
0
14
China
XYH
0
India
Octanium
2
15
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Brazil
likansing
0
16
Tuvalu
pear_soap
2
No Flag
faulo9
0
17
Spain
yoqpasa
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
2
No Flag
General_Bender
0
19
United States of America
theonlybaus
2
Great Britain
Black_Duck
0
20
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
Brazil
Hora_de_Aventura
2
21
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
No Flag
rodr_o
0
22
France
bwinner
1
France
Pikilic
0
23
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
France
Steakgrille
0
24
Great Britain
boyu
0
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
25
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0
Norway
Hitty
2
27
France
Major_Dark
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
2
28
No Flag
_Dishonored_
1
Mexico
_riBer_
0
29
Switzerland
Chusik
2
Netherlands
afdafa
0
30
Switzerland
totalchaos
2
Germany
Oliveza
0
31
China
wookl
2
Canada
Moltke
0
32
Germany
Lord_Proper
0
Canada
Warno
2
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
33
France
Flontier
2
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
34
Peru
Le_Me
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
35
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
36
Turkey
iamturk
2
France
Lecastete
0
37
Finland
ageofkiller
2
India
RSY
0
38
Mexico
n0eL
2
Germany
SirAllgamer
0
39
Austria
Jerimuno
2
India
Octanium
0
40
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Tuvalu
pear_soap
0
41
Spain
yoqpasa
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
42
United States of America
theonlybaus
2
Brazil
Hora_de_Aventura
0
43
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
France
bwinner
0
44
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
45
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
2
Norway
Hitty
1
46
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
No Flag
_Dishonored_
0
47
Switzerland
Chusik
2
Germany
Oliveza
1
48
China
wookl
2
Canada
Warno
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
49
France
Flontier
3
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
50
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Turkey
iamturk
3
51
Finland
ageofkiller
3
Mexico
n0eL
1
52
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
53
Spain
yoqpasa
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
3
54
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
55
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0
56
Switzerland
Chusik
3
China
wookl
0
Quarter Finals

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
57
France
Flontier
1
Turkey
iamturk
3
58
Finland
ageofkiller
2
Austria
Jerimuno
3
59
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
60
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Switzerland
Chusik
3
Semi-finals

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
61
Turkey
iamturk
3
Austria
Jerimuno
0
62
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
Switzerland
Chusik
1
Finals

Best of 7

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
63
Turkey
iamturk
4
1st
United States of America
Conquerer999
3
2nd
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Tibet
  • Gran Chaco
  • Hudson Bay
  • High Plains
  • Alaska
  • Kamchatka
64
Austria
Jerimuno
3
3rd
Switzerland
Chusik
0
4th