AoE3 Global Championship 2021 - Amateur Division

Round of 128

Best of 3

  • Mongolia
  • Dhaka
  • Kamchatka
1
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
No Flag
Bye!128
0
2
No Flag
GuiliuG
2
Greece
The Punisher
0
3
United States of America
AxeMen
1
No Flag
Bye!97
0
4
Turkey
CezzarMert
1
No Flag
Bye!96
0
5
United States of America
Porky
1
No Flag
Bye!113
0
6
United States of America
DangerNootle
2
Norway
Trashbagger
0
7
China
Windy_120%
1
No Flag
Bye!112
0
8
No Flag
Mpillis
1
United States of America
jonborich
0
9
Sweden
Aussie_Drongo
1
No Flag
Bye!121
0
10
Germany
Lord Plopper
0
Sweden
Suzido
2
11
Sweden
Q(-_*Q)
1
No Flag
Bye!104
0
12
United States of America
musketeer925
0
Germany
ANIMUSVOX
2
13
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
No Flag
Bye!120
0
14
No Flag
hashmemes is depressed
0
Spain
Nirket
2
15
Switzerland
Brownsound7
1
No Flag
Bye!105
0
16
Germany
blackout
1
No Flag
国民革命军第八路军
0
17
Iceland
Yukietty
1
No Flag
Bye!125
0
18
Great Britain
cll
0
Iraq
m007_
2
19
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
No Flag
Bye!100
0
20
Brazil
YoussefJ
1
No Flag
Bye!93
0
21
Spain
yoqpasa
1
No Flag
Bye!116
0
22
San Marino
Jeez
1
No Flag
labbak91
2
23
Latvia
Ungurs
1
No Flag
Bye!109
0
24
Vanuatu
DoctorSulla
1
Germany
lenlenlen
2
25
China
we are the champions
1
No Flag
Bye!124
0
26
Switzerland
melow
1
No Flag
SquirrelChef
0
27
No Flag
Narida
1
No Flag
Bye!101
0
28
France
Carrédas
1
No Flag
Bye!92
0
29
United States of America
sheckler
1
No Flag
Bye!117
0
30
Great Britain
Killingcarl
0
China
今来花似雪
2
31
Germany
B.U.G. Mafia
1
No Flag
Bye!108
0
32
Iceland
John
0
United States of America
The Wise Wobbly Beefus
1
33
Korea South
April
1
No Flag
Bye!127
0
34
No Flag
Hoshimiya Mukuro
0
China
theForbiddenCity
2
35
Korea South
songhyeonDuck
1
No Flag
Bye!98
0
36
France
MRT44
1
No Flag
Bye!95
0
37
Chad
Chis
1
No Flag
Bye!114
0
38
Australia
Snoopa
1
No Flag
Rachnar
0
39
United States of America
n0el
1
No Flag
Bye!111
0
40
United States of America
General Oody
0
Germany
FD_Wallnuss
2
41
Brazil
lemmings
1
No Flag
Bye!122
0
42
Mexico
vicsauriorex
2
Indonesia
Nojirex
0
43
Brazil
GKS
1
No Flag
Bye!103
0
44
No Flag
squamiger
1
France
Fangor
0
45
Switzerland
Chusik
1
No Flag
Bye!119
0
46
No Flag
Yuimor
0
No Flag
coffecoeff>1
1
47
China
长弓不拉墙
1
No Flag
Bye!106
0
48
Turkey
gLo1NN
0
China
PGtheGreat
2
49
Great Britain
Lion Heart
1
No Flag
Bye!126
0
50
Finland
vp
0
Greece
TheBadComrade
1
51
Estonia
Cla$$ic
1
No Flag
Bye!99
0
52
No Flag
kazama
1
No Flag
Bye!94
0
53
Poland
Denn1$
1
No Flag
Bye!115
0
54
No Flag
FrancoPadini
0
No Flag
HoMaRt
2
55
Germany
passi_99
1
No Flag
Bye!110
0
56
United States of America
AceMcClyde
0
No Flag
Egg Legs
2
57
Netherlands
Bram
1
No Flag
Bye!123
0
58
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
Venezuela
Rud3kaiser
2
59
No Flag
Gretchens doorway
1
No Flag
Bye!102
0
60
United States of America
nsl3109
1
Syria
Striker
0
61
Peru
Alvarowwwq
1
No Flag
Bye!118
0
62
Austria
Yerova
0
China
Rainbow
1
63
United States of America
FitzBro
1
No Flag
Bye!107
0
64
China
LaplaceArrow
2
Argentina
vpadini
0
Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Dakota
  • Alaska
  • Mongolia
65
French Southern Territories
Kévin
2
No Flag
GuiliuG
0
66
United States of America
AxeMen
1
Turkey
CezzarMert
2
67
United States of America
Porky
2
United States of America
DangerNootle
0
68
China
Windy_120%
1
No Flag
Mpillis
0
69
Sweden
Aussie_Drongo
2
Sweden
Suzido
0
70
Sweden
Q(-_*Q)
2
Germany
ANIMUSVOX
0
71
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
Spain
Nirket
0
72
Switzerland
Brownsound7
2
Germany
blackout
0
73
Iceland
Yukietty
2
Iraq
m007_
1
74
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
Brazil
YoussefJ
1
75
Spain
yoqpasa
2
No Flag
labbak91
0
76
Latvia
Ungurs
2
Germany
lenlenlen
0
77
China
we are the champions
1
Switzerland
melow
0
78
No Flag
Narida
2
France
Carrédas
0
79
United States of America
sheckler
2
China
今来花似雪
1
80
Germany
B.U.G. Mafia
1
United States of America
The Wise Wobbly Beefus
0
81
Korea South
April
2
China
theForbiddenCity
0
82
Korea South
songhyeonDuck
2
France
MRT44
0
83
Chad
Chis
2
Australia
Snoopa
0
84
United States of America
n0el
2
Germany
FD_Wallnuss
0
85
Brazil
lemmings
2
Mexico
vicsauriorex
0
86
Brazil
GKS
2
No Flag
squamiger
0
87
Switzerland
Chusik
2
No Flag
coffecoeff>1
0
88
China
长弓不拉墙
1
China
PGtheGreat
2
89
Great Britain
Lion Heart
2
Greece
TheBadComrade
0
90
Estonia
Cla$$ic
2
No Flag
kazama
0
91
Poland
Denn1$
2
No Flag
HoMaRt
0
92
Germany
passi_99
2
No Flag
Egg Legs
0
93
Netherlands
Bram
2
Venezuela
Rud3kaiser
0
94
No Flag
Gretchens doorway
2
United States of America
nsl3109
0
95
Peru
Alvarowwwq
2
China
Rainbow
1
96
United States of America
FitzBro
2
China
LaplaceArrow
0
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Dhaka
  • Central Plain
  • Dakota
  • Alaska
  • Mongolia
97
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
Turkey
CezzarMert
1
98
United States of America
Porky
3
China
Windy_120%
0
99
Sweden
Aussie_Drongo
3
Sweden
Q(-_*Q)
0
100
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
Switzerland
Brownsound7
1
101
Iceland
Yukietty
3
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
102
Spain
yoqpasa
2
Latvia
Ungurs
3
103
China
we are the champions
3
No Flag
Narida
0
104
United States of America
sheckler
2
Germany
B.U.G. Mafia
3
105
Korea South
April
3
Korea South
songhyeonDuck
0
106
Chad
Chis
0
United States of America
n0el
3
107
Brazil
lemmings
1
Brazil
GKS
0
108
Switzerland
Chusik
3
China
PGtheGreat
0
109
Great Britain
Lion Heart
1
Estonia
Cla$$ic
3
110
Poland
Denn1$
3
Germany
passi_99
1
111
Netherlands
Bram
1
No Flag
Gretchens doorway
0
112
Peru
Alvarowwwq
3
United States of America
FitzBro
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Colorado
  • Saguenay
  • Dhaka
  • Central Plain
  • Dakota
113
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
United States of America
Porky
0
114
Sweden
Aussie_Drongo
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
115
Iceland
Yukietty
3
Latvia
Ungurs
0
116
China
we are the champions
3
Germany
B.U.G. Mafia
1
117
Korea South
April
0
United States of America
n0el
1
118
Brazil
lemmings
2
Switzerland
Chusik
3
119
Estonia
Cla$$ic
0
Poland
Denn1$
3
120
Netherlands
Bram
3
Peru
Alvarowwwq
1
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Colorado
  • Saguenay
  • Florida
121
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
Sweden
Aussie_Drongo
1
122
Iceland
Yukietty
3
China
we are the champions
2
123
United States of America
n0el
2
Switzerland
Chusik
3
124
Poland
Denn1$
1
Netherlands
Bram
3
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Florida
  • Fraser River
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Colorado
  • Saguenay
  • Mongolia
125
French Southern Territories
Kévin
2
Iceland
Yukietty
4
126
Switzerland
Chusik
4
Netherlands
Bram
2
Finals

Best of 7

  • Kamchatka
  • Gran Chaco
  • Florida
  • Fraser River
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Colorado
127
Iceland
Yukietty
4
1st
Switzerland
Chusik
3
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Kamchatka
  • Gran Chaco
  • Florida
  • Fraser River
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Colorado
128
French Southern Territories
Kévin
Netherlands
Bram