ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Sup Cup #4 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Colorado
1
France
diarouga
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
France
star9
1
France
EricLeBaron
0
3
United States of America
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Peru
edurdoscool
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Australia
skirmisher1380
1
European Union
Scroogie
0
7
United States of America
SoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
France
kiraIG
0
Jordan
SHIBOBAH
1
9
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
France
Charlesh
1
No Flag
rodr_o
0
11
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
United States of America
Jayden75
1
United States of America
JackGaming
0
15
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
France
empireboss
1
Argentina
Patatajuan
0
17
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
1
Australia
Peachrocks
0
19
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
China
wookl
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Turkey
Mameluké
1
Germany
Collect1onN
0
23
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
Iran
zachlinde
0
25
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Palestine
djigit
1
Turkey
CezzarMert
0
27
China
abadontea
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Syria
Cassador33
1
No Flag
Dark_CrazY
0
31
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
France
stitchh
1
Turkey
Sabit26
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
33
France
diarouga
1
France
star9
0
34
United States of America
Kaister
0
Peru
edurdoscool
1
35
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Australia
skirmisher1380
0
36
United States of America
SoldieR
1
Jordan
SHIBOBAH
0
37
Sweden
tabben
1
France
Charlesh
0
38
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
39
Turkey
iamturk
1
United States of America
Jayden75
0
40
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
France
empireboss
0
41
France
Kaiserklein
1
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0
42
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
China
wookl
1
43
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Turkey
Mameluké
0
44
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
45
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
Palestine
djigit
0
46
China
abadontea
1
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
47
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Syria
Cassador33
0
48
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
France
stitchh
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Mendocino
49
France
diarouga
1
Peru
edurdoscool
0
50
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
United States of America
SoldieR
1
51
Sweden
tabben
1
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
52
Turkey
iamturk
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
53
France
Kaiserklein
1
China
wookl
0
54
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
55
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
China
abadontea
0
56
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
  • Manchuria
57
France
diarouga
2
United States of America
SoldieR
1
58
Sweden
tabben
0
Turkey
iamturk
2
59
France
Kaiserklein
2
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
60
Turkey
ageofkiller
2
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Global Warming
  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
61
France
diarouga
2
Turkey
iamturk
1
62
France
Kaiserklein
2
Turkey
ageofkiller
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Colorado
  • Global Warming
  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
  • Manchuria
63
France
diarouga
1
2nd
France
Kaiserklein
3
1st
Bronze

Best of 0

64
Turkey
iamturk
Turkey
ageofkiller