ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Tri-Civ Cup - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Manchac
1
Serbia
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Korea South
duolckrad
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
3
China
wookl
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
United States of America
n0eL
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
7
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
India
TheJASS
1
No Flag
Sergeant_Recker
0
9
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
France
kiraIG
1
United States of America
Jayden75
0
11
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
No Flag
rodr_o
0
13
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
United States of America
ToastieGhost
1
France
Charlesh
0
15
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
France
Lecastete
1
United States of America
JackGaming
0
17
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Australia
skirmisher1380
1
Kiribati
Sav0rybeef
0
19
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Germany
yemshi
1
United States of America
demon_
0
23
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Peru
edurdoscool
1
United States of America
yasdaffwef
0
25
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Great Britain
Riotcoke
0
Syria
Cassador33
1
27
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Netherlands
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
United States of America
SoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Germany
aligator92
1
Palestine
djigit
0
31
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
Austria
foire421
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Malaysia
33
Serbia
tabben
1
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
34
China
wookl
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
35
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
United States of America
n0eL
0
36
Austria
Jerimuno
1
India
TheJASS
0
37
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
France
kiraIG
0
38
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
39
Turkey
iamturk
1
United States of America
ToastieGhost
0
40
France
bwinner
1
France
Lecastete
0
41
France
Kaiserklein
1
Australia
skirmisher1380
0
42
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
43
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
Germany
yemshi
0
44
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Peru
edurdoscool
0
45
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Syria
Cassador33
0
46
Germany
Risi123
0
Netherlands
Kaister
1
47
United States of America
SoldieR
1
Germany
aligator92
0
48
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Bengal
49
Serbia
tabben
1
China
wookl
0
50
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
51
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
52
Turkey
iamturk
1
France
bwinner
0
53
France
Kaiserklein
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
54
Turkey
ageofkiller
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
55
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Netherlands
Kaister
0
56
United States of America
SoldieR
0
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Tassili
  • Wadmalaw
  • Cascade Range
57
Serbia
tabben
2
Austria
Jerimuno
1
58
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Turkey
iamturk
2
59
France
Kaiserklein
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
60
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Germany
India_Bot1999
2
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Florida
  • Gran Chaco
61
Serbia
tabben
2
Turkey
iamturk
1
62
France
Kaiserklein
2
Germany
India_Bot1999
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Great Basin
  • Jebel Musa
  • Bengal
  • Mendocino
  • Adirondacks
63
Serbia
tabben
1
2nd
France
Kaiserklein
3
1st
Bronze

Best of 0

64
Turkey
iamturk
Germany
India_Bot1999

bwinner

Elo: 1665.466

PR: 25.008

Guigs

Elo: 1982.945

PR: 36.429

ESOC Malaysia
ESOC Malaysia
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 6.1
Length: 9 minutes

Recorded Game 1

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV