ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Tri-Civ Cup - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Manchac
1
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Korea South
duolckrad
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
3
China
wookl
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
United States of America
n0eL
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
7
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
India
TheJASS
1
Germany
Sergeant_Recker
0
9
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
France
kiraIG
1
United States of America
Jayden75
0
11
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
No Flag
rodr_o
0
13
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
United States of America
ToastieGhost
1
France
Charlesh
0
15
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
France
Lecastete
1
United States of America
JackGaming
0
17
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Australia
skirmisher1380
1
Malawi
Sav0rybeef
0
19
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Germany
yemshi
1
United States of America
demon_
0
23
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Peru
edurdoscool
1
Earth
yasdaffwef
0
25
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Great Britain
Riotcoke
0
Syria
Cassador33
1
27
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
United States of America
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
United States of America
SoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Germany
aligator92
1
Palestine
djigit
0
31
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
Austria
foire421
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Malaysia
33
Sweden
tabben
1
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
34
China
wookl
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
35
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
United States of America
n0eL
0
36
Austria
Jerimuno
1
India
TheJASS
0
37
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
France
kiraIG
0
38
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
39
Turkey
iamturk
1
United States of America
ToastieGhost
0
40
France
bwinner
1
France
Lecastete
0
41
France
Kaiserklein
1
Australia
skirmisher1380
0
42
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
43
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
Germany
yemshi
0
44
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Peru
edurdoscool
0
45
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Syria
Cassador33
0
46
Germany
Risi123
0
United States of America
Kaister
1
47
United States of America
SoldieR
1
Germany
aligator92
0
48
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Bengal
49
Sweden
tabben
1
China
wookl
0
50
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
51
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
52
Turkey
iamturk
1
France
bwinner
0
53
France
Kaiserklein
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
54
Turkey
ageofkiller
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
55
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
United States of America
Kaister
0
56
United States of America
SoldieR
0
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Tassili
  • Wadmalaw
  • Cascade Range
57
Sweden
tabben
2
Austria
Jerimuno
1
58
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Turkey
iamturk
2
59
France
Kaiserklein
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
60
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Germany
India_Bot1999
2
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Florida
  • Gran Chaco
61
Sweden
tabben
2
Turkey
iamturk
1
62
France
Kaiserklein
2
Germany
India_Bot1999
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Great Basin
  • Jebel Musa
  • Bengal
  • Mendocino
  • Adirondacks
63
Sweden
tabben
1
2nd
France
Kaiserklein
3
1st
Bronze

Best of 0

64
Turkey
iamturk
Germany
India_Bot1999