ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Tri-Civ Cup - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Catalonia
duolckrad
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
China
wookl
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
United States of America
n0eL
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
India
TheJASS
1
Switzerland
Sergeant_Recker
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
France
kiraIG
1
United States of America
Jayden75
0
Israel
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
No Flag
rodr_o
0
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
United States of America
ToastieGhost
1
France
Charlesh
0
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
France
Lecastete
1
United States of America
JackGaming
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Australia
skirmisher1380
1
Malawi
Sav0rybeef
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
Finland
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Germany
yemshi
1
United States of America
demon_
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Peru
edurdoscool
1
United States of America
yasdaffwef
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Argentina
Riotcoke
0
Syria
Cassador33
1
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
United States of America
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
United States of America
SoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Germany
aligator92
1
Palestine
djigit
0
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
Austria
foire421
0
Round of 32
Sweden
tabben
1
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
China
wookl
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
United States of America
n0eL
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
India
TheJASS
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
France
kiraIG
0
Israel
theonlybaus
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
Turkey
iamturk
1
United States of America
ToastieGhost
0
France
bwinner
1
France
Lecastete
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
Australia
skirmisher1380
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Finland
ageofkiller
1
Germany
yemshi
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Peru
edurdoscool
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Syria
Cassador33
0
Germany
Risi123
0
United States of America
Kaister
1
United States of America
SoldieR
1
Germany
aligator92
0
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0
Round of 16
Sweden
tabben
1
China
wookl
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
Turkey
iamturk
1
France
bwinner
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
Finland
ageofkiller
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
United States of America
Kaister
0
United States of America
SoldieR
0
Germany
India_Bot1999
1
Round of 8
Sweden
tabben
2
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Turkey
iamturk
2
France
Kaiserklein
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Germany
India_Bot1999
2
Semi-finals
Sweden
tabben
2
Turkey
iamturk
1
France
Kaiserklein
2
Germany
India_Bot1999
0
Finals
Sweden
tabben
1
2nd
France
Kaiserklein
3
1st
Bronze
Turkey
iamturk
Germany
India_Bot1999