ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Two Towns Tournament - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Estonia
PaulusMaximus_
1
Turkey
MReaper
0
3
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Great Britain
dutchrenegrade
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
United States of America
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Brazil
KickAss
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
China
XYH
1
United States of America
turtlecaesar
0
19
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Palestine
djigit
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
Finland
ageofkiller
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Turkey
mameluké
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
United States of America
JackGaming
0
27
Russia
Yurashic
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
France
Flontier
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
United States of America
SoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Catalonia
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • High Plains
33
Canada
Mitoe
1
Estonia
PaulusMaximus_
0
34
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Germany
Risi123
0
35
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
0
36
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
37
Sweden
tabben
1
Great Britain
dutchrenegrade
0
38
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
39
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
United States of America
Kaister
0
40
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Brazil
KickAss
0
41
France
Kaiserklein
1
China
XYH
0
42
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
France
bwinner
0
43
Turkey
iamturk
1
Palestine
djigit
0
44
Finland
ageofkiller
1
Turkey
mameluké
0
45
Germany
LordRaphael
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
46
Russia
Yurashic
1
France
Flontier
0
47
United States of America
SoldieR
1
Catalonia
duolckrad
0
48
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Parallel Rivers
49
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
50
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Finland
PrinceofKabul
0
51
Sweden
tabben
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
52
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
53
France
Kaiserklein
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
54
Turkey
iamturk
1
Finland
ageofkiller
0
55
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Russia
Yurashic
1
56
United States of America
SoldieR
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Bonnie Springs
  • Parallel Rivers
  • High Plains
57
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
58
Sweden
tabben
2
Finland
SomppuKunkku
0
59
France
Kaiserklein
2
Turkey
iamturk
0
60
Russia
Yurashic
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Ceylon
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Parallel Rivers
61
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Sweden
tabben
2
62
France
Kaiserklein
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Finals

Best of 5

  • Arkansas
  • Ceylon
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Parallel Rivers
  • High Plains
63
Sweden
tabben
3
1st
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 0

64
Germany
Lukas_L99
France
Kaiserklein