ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Underused Cup - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Bengal
1
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
India
outlaw0125
0
Great Britain
dutchrenegrade
1
3
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Canada
Warno
0
4
Canada
King_Ownage2nd
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
5
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
France
bwinner
1
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
7
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
No Flag
raikou_
1
Great Britain
The_method_man
0
9
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Germany
aligator92
1
India
Imperial_Raider
0
11
Italy
Garja
0
United States of America
JackGaming
1
12
Austria
mongo10
0
United States of America
byrdcall
1
13
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Korea South
duolckrad
0
15
No Flag
Donald_Trump33
0
Netherlands
Mazzeltje007
1
16
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
17
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
India
TheJASS
0
Kiribati
Sav0ryBeef
1
19
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
Palestine
djigit
0
20
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
India
rahuru
0
21
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Sweden
deadrising78
0
23
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
United States of America
save_your_skill
1
Iraq
ottolol
0
25
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
JorisIV
1
India
Octanium
0
27
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
0
28
Germany
Risi123
1
China
XYH
0
29
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Suriname
Kaister
1
United States of America
sheckler
0
31
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
33
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Great Britain
dutchrenegrade
0
34
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Canada
King_Ownage2nd
0
35
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
France
bwinner
1
36
Turkey
iamturk
0
No Flag
raikou_
1
37
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
aligator92
0
38
United States of America
JackGaming
0
United States of America
byrdcall
1
39
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
40
Netherlands
Mazzeltje007
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
41
France
Kaiserklein
1
Kiribati
Sav0ryBeef
0
42
Turkey
ageofkiller
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
43
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
44
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
save_your_skill
0
45
Sweden
tabben
1
France
JorisIV
0
46
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Germany
Risi123
0
47
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Suriname
Kaister
0
48
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Mendocino
49
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
50
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
raikou_
0
51
Canada
Mitoe
1
United States of America
byrdcall
0
52
Malaysia
Aizamk
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
53
France
Kaiserklein
1
Turkey
ageofkiller
0
54
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
55
Sweden
tabben
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
56
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
  • Manchuria
57
Germany
LordRaphael
2
France
bwinner
1
58
Canada
Mitoe
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
59
France
Kaiserklein
2
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
0
60
Sweden
tabben
2
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Colorado
  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
61
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Canada
Mitoe
2
62
France
Kaiserklein
2
Sweden
tabben
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Bengal
  • Colorado
  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
  • Manchuria
63
Canada
Mitoe
3
1st
France
Kaiserklein
2
2nd
Bronze

Best of 0

64
Germany
LordRaphael
Sweden
tabben

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV