ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Underused Cup - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Bengal
1
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
India
outlaw0125
0
Great Britain
dutchrenegrade
1
3
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Canada
Warno
0
4
Canada
King_Ownage2nd
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
5
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
France
bwinner
1
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
7
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Taiwan
raikou_
1
Great Britain
The_method_man
0
9
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Germany
aligator92
1
India
Imperial_Raider
0
11
Italy
Garja
0
United States of America
JackGaming
1
12
Austria
mongo10
0
United States of America
byrdcall
1
13
Australia
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Korea South
duolckrad
0
15
No Flag
Donald_Trump33
0
Netherlands
Mazzeltje007
1
16
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Greece
Sargsyan
0
17
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
India
TheJASS
0
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
1
19
Azerbaijan
ageofkiller
1
Palestine
djigit
0
20
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
India
rahuru
0
21
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Sweden
deadrising78
0
23
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
United States of America
save_your_skill
1
Iraq
ottolol
0
25
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
JorisIV
1
India
Octanium
0
27
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
0
28
Germany
Risi123
1
China
XYH
0
29
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
United States of America
Kaister
1
United States of America
sheckler
0
31
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
33
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Great Britain
dutchrenegrade
0
34
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Canada
King_Ownage2nd
0
35
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
France
bwinner
1
36
Turkey
iamturk
0
Taiwan
raikou_
1
37
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
aligator92
0
38
United States of America
JackGaming
0
United States of America
byrdcall
1
39
Australia
Aizamk
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
40
Netherlands
Mazzeltje007
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
41
France
Kaiserklein
1
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
0
42
Azerbaijan
ageofkiller
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
43
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
44
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
save_your_skill
0
45
Sweden
tabben
1
France
JorisIV
0
46
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Germany
Risi123
0
47
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
United States of America
Kaister
0
48
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Mendocino
49
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
50
France
bwinner
1
Taiwan
raikou_
0
51
Canada
Mitoe
1
United States of America
byrdcall
0
52
Australia
Aizamk
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
53
France
Kaiserklein
1
Azerbaijan
ageofkiller
0
54
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
55
Sweden
tabben
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
56
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
  • Manchuria
57
Germany
LordRaphael
2
France
bwinner
1
58
Canada
Mitoe
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
59
France
Kaiserklein
2
Finland
SomppuKunkku
0
60
Sweden
tabben
2
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Colorado
  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
61
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Canada
Mitoe
2
62
France
Kaiserklein
2
Sweden
tabben
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Bengal
  • Colorado
  • Adirondacks
  • Mendocino
  • Manchuria
63
Canada
Mitoe
3
1st
France
Kaiserklein
2
2nd
Bronze

Best of 0

64
Germany
LordRaphael
Sweden
tabben