ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - Underused Cup - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
India
outlaw0125
0
Argentina
dutchrenegrade
1
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Canada
Warno
0
Canada
King_Ownage2nd
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
France
bwinner
1
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Taiwan
raikou_
1
Great Britain
The_method_man
0
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
Germany
aligator92
1
India
Imperial_Raider
0
Italy
Garja
0
United States of America
JackGaming
1
Austria
mongo10
0
No Flag
byrdcall
1
Japan
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Catalonia
duolckrad
0
No Flag
Donald_Trump33
0
Netherlands
Mazzeltje007
1
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
India
TheJASS
0
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
1
Finland
ageofkiller
1
Palestine
djigit
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
India
rahuru
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Sweden
deadrising78
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
United States of America
save_your_skill
1
Iraq
ottolol
0
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
France
JorisIV
1
India
Octanium
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
0
Germany
Risi123
1
China
XYH
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
United States of America
Kaister
1
United States of America
sheckler
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
Round of 32
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Argentina
dutchrenegrade
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Canada
King_Ownage2nd
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
France
bwinner
1
Turkey
iamturk
0
Taiwan
raikou_
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
aligator92
0
United States of America
JackGaming
0
No Flag
byrdcall
1
Japan
Aizamk
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Netherlands
Mazzeltje007
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
France
Kaiserklein
1
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
0
Finland
ageofkiller
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Great Britain
Danielek
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
save_your_skill
0
Sweden
tabben
1
France
JorisIV
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Germany
Risi123
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
United States of America
Kaister
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Round of 16
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
France
bwinner
1
Taiwan
raikou_
0
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
byrdcall
0
Japan
Aizamk
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
France
Kaiserklein
1
Finland
ageofkiller
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Sweden
tabben
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Round of 8
Germany
LordRaphael
2
France
bwinner
1
Canada
Mitoe
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
France
Kaiserklein
2
Finland
SomppuKunkku
0
Sweden
tabben
2
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Semi-finals
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Canada
Mitoe
2
France
Kaiserklein
2
Sweden
tabben
0
Finals
Canada
Mitoe
3
1st
France
Kaiserklein
2
2nd
Bronze
Germany
LordRaphael
Sweden
tabben