ESOC Grand Tour Season 2 - The ESOC Weekend Pilgrimage - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
1
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Turkey
serterano02
1
United States of America
JackGaming
0
3
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Turkey
mameluké
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Australia
Peachrocks
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Brazil
CaperBR
1
Turkey
Genaral_ADORA
0
11
China
wookl
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Azerbaijan
junta217
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
United States of America
Kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
France
Carredas
1
Iran
zachlinde
0
19
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
New Zealand
ball_bag44
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
China
XYH
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
France
Charlesh
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
EricLeBaron
1
Turkey
Hoykan
0
27
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Great Britain
Riotcoke
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
France
MRT44
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
United States of America
Jayden75
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Great Basin
33
France
Kaiserklein
1
Turkey
serterano02
0
34
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
Turkey
mameluké
1
35
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
Australia
Peachrocks
1
36
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0
37
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Brazil
CaperBR
0
38
China
wookl
1
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
39
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Azerbaijan
junta217
0
40
United States of America
Kaister
1
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
0
41
Turkey
iamturk
1
France
Carredas
0
42
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
New Zealand
ball_bag44
0
43
France
bwinner
1
China
XYH
0
44
No Flag
Forjustice
1
France
Charlesh
0
45
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
France
EricLeBaron
0
46
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
1
Great Britain
Riotcoke
0
47
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
France
MRT44
0
48
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
United States of America
Jayden75
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Hudson Bay
49
France
Kaiserklein
1
Turkey
mameluké
0
50
Australia
Peachrocks
0
Great Britain
Danielek
1
51
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
China
wookl
0
52
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
United States of America
Kaister
0
53
Turkey
iamturk
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
54
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Forjustice
0
55
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Netherlands
mr_bramboy
0
56
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Cascade Range
  • Hudson Bay
  • Bonnie Springs
57
France
Kaiserklein
2
Great Britain
Danielek
0
58
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
59
Turkey
iamturk
2
France
bwinner
0
60
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Great Basin
61
France
Kaiserklein
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
62
Turkey
iamturk
1
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Finals

Best of 5

  • Bonnie Springs
  • Hudson Bay
  • Cascade Range
  • Great Basin
  • Deccan
63
Austria
Knuschelbär
3
1st
Finland
SomppuKunkku
0
2nd
Bronze

Best of 0

64
France
Kaiserklein
Turkey
iamturk