Kings of the Old World - Qualifier #1 - Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Saxony
  • Wallachia
1
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
No Flag
Camoka
1
United States of America
FitzBro
2
3
United States of America
minimoult21
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
4
Germany
LukasL
1
Libya
Young Abraham
0
5
France
aykin
2
Australia
Ardeshir
0
6
United States of America
Conquerer97
0
Turkey
RedKit
1
7
No Flag
ciamgyic
2
United States of America
EarningPuma
0
8
No Flag
azertypuion123
1
No Flag
greatscythe11
2
9
Latvia
Ungurs
0
United States of America
Jack11111122
1
10
Argentina
_Carp_
2
Greece
LazarosVas
0
11
Finland
samby
1
No Flag
THYMA
0
12
No Flag
raikou_
2
China
Summer456
0
13
Germany
Rohbrot
0
United States of America
bacampbellsoup
1
14
China
Windy_120%
2
China
霧島ジュン
0
15
Germany
harrypotterchill
0
Turkey
EranoPhean
1
16
Tuvalu
EdwardTeatX
2
No Flag
coffeeco
0
17
Turkey
GG.Revnak
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Germany
JulianK
2
Germany
ANIMUSVOX
0
19
Peru
Alvaroes___
0
Germany
Meloncola
1
20
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Singapore
Thrar
1
21
Suriname
kaister
2
Colombia
Adhael
0
22
No Flag
Keturboy
0
Singapore
Routeline
1
23
Turkey
iamturk
1
Turkey
OmnissiahMaster
0
24
Germany
passi_99
1
United States of America
Micmillz
0
25
Germany
Optimus
1
France
iNcog
0
26
Turkey
Cezz
1
No Flag
Narida
0
27
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
Turkey
bahocalyps
0
28
Iceland
Yukiätty
2
Canada
iraq lobster
0
29
China
Absolute_Eutopia
1
United States of America
SayakatheSnoo
0
30
Great Britain
Please sir can I have some more
0
No Flag
只要微笑就好了
1
31
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
Netherlands
Gewoon__ik
0
32
United States of America
Mack
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Anatolia
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Portugal
33
France
Kaiserklein
2
United States of America
FitzBro
0
34
United States of America
minimoult21
2
Germany
LukasL
0
35
France
aykin
2
Turkey
RedKit
0
36
No Flag
ciamgyic
2
No Flag
greatscythe11
0
37
United States of America
Jack11111122
0
Argentina
_Carp_
2
38
Finland
samby
2
No Flag
raikou_
1
39
United States of America
bacampbellsoup
0
China
Windy_120%
1
40
Turkey
EranoPhean
0
Tuvalu
EdwardTeatX
2
41
Turkey
GG.Revnak
1
Germany
JulianK
2
42
Germany
Meloncola
1
Singapore
Thrar
2
43
Suriname
kaister
2
Singapore
Routeline
0
44
Turkey
iamturk
0
Germany
passi_99
1
45
Germany
Optimus
2
Turkey
Cezz
0
46
French Southern Territories
Kévin
2
Iceland
Yukiätty
1
47
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
No Flag
只要微笑就好了
0
48
Malaysia
Aizamk
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Saxony
  • Hungarian Plains
  • Pripet Marshes
  • Finland
  • Vistula Basin
49
France
Kaiserklein
3
United States of America
minimoult21
2
50
France
aykin
3
No Flag
ciamgyic
0
51
Argentina
_Carp_
0
Finland
samby
3
52
China
Windy_120%
3
Tuvalu
EdwardTeatX
1
53
Germany
JulianK
3
Singapore
Thrar
1
54
Suriname
kaister
3
Germany
passi_99
0
55
Germany
Optimus
3
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
56
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
Malaysia
Aizamk
3
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Dnieper Basin
  • England
  • Anatolia
  • Courland
  • Portugal
57
France
Kaiserklein
0
France
aykin
3
58
Finland
samby
3
China
Windy_120%
0
59
Germany
JulianK
0
Suriname
kaister
3
60
Germany
Optimus
3
Malaysia
Aizamk
2
Qualifying Round

Best of 7

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Wallachia
  • Saxony
  • Finland
  • Vistula Basin
  • Pripet Marshes
61
France
aykin
3
Finland
samby
4
62
Suriname
kaister
3
Germany
Optimus
4

kevinitalien

Kévin 🦇#2894

Elo: 1600

1-0

bahocalyps

bahadiryigit#4218

Elo: 1344

Hungarian Plains
Hungarian Plains
Saxony
Saxony
Wallachia
Wallachia

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV