Kings of the Old World - Qualifier #2 - Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Hungarian Plains
1
Turkey
GG.Revnak
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
No Flag
coffeeco
0
Germany
Z_Boson
1
3
United States of America
Mack
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
No Flag
Narida
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
No Flag
Frontline
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Germany
ANIMUSVOX
1
Australia
Ardeshir
0
7
Finland
Prinz
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
No Flag
TheRealMementoMori
1
No Flag
Volkanon
0
9
China
Absolute_Eutopia
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Belgium
Stanley_Winston
0
No Flag
江青
1
11
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
No Flag
Happycat
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Netherlands
kaister
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
China
井井井井井井井井井井
1
Turkey
OmnissiahMaster
0
15
Germany
LukasL
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Argentina
_Carp_
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
France
Kynesie
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
Canada
lethe
0
19
United States of America
Conquerer97
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
China
Windy_120%
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Germany
Rohbrot
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Singapore
Routeline
1
Colombia
Adhael
0
23
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Argentina
Jhon Salchichon
1
United States of America
Jack11111122
0
25
United States of America
minimoult21
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Rainbow Land
Afroholic
1
Germany
Meloncola
0
27
Korea South
April
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
France
aykin
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Earth
Provenzano DJ
1
Turkey
EranoPhean
0
31
China
世界前3000名高手
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
No Flag
Camoka
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Courland
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Wallachia
33
Turkey
GG.Revnak
2
Germany
Z_Boson
0
34
United States of America
Mack
2
No Flag
Narida
1
35
No Flag
Frontline
2
Germany
ANIMUSVOX
0
36
Finland
Prinz
2
No Flag
TheRealMementoMori
0
37
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
No Flag
江青
0
38
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
No Flag
Happycat
2
39
Netherlands
kaister
2
China
井井井井井井井井井井
0
40
Germany
LukasL
2
Argentina
_Carp_
0
41
France
Kynesie
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
42
United States of America
Conquerer97
2
China
Windy_120%
1
43
Germany
Rohbrot
2
Singapore
Routeline
1
44
Turkey
iamturk
1
Argentina
Jhon Salchichon
0
45
United States of America
minimoult21
2
Rainbow Land
Afroholic
0
46
Korea South
April
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
47
France
aykin
2
Earth
Provenzano DJ
0
48
China
世界前3000名高手
2
No Flag
Camoka
0
Round of 16

Best of 3

  • England
  • Finland
  • Pripet Marshes
49
Turkey
GG.Revnak
2
United States of America
Mack
0
50
No Flag
Frontline
1
Finland
Prinz
2
51
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
No Flag
Happycat
1
52
Netherlands
kaister
1
Germany
LukasL
2
53
France
Kynesie
2
United States of America
Conquerer97
0
54
Germany
Rohbrot
0
Turkey
iamturk
2
55
United States of America
minimoult21
1
Korea South
April
2
56
France
aykin
1
China
世界前3000名高手
0
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Dnieper Basin
  • Courland
  • Anatolia
  • Scandinavia
  • Vistula Basin
57
Turkey
GG.Revnak
3
Finland
Prinz
1
58
China
Absolute_Eutopia
3
Germany
LukasL
0
59
France
Kynesie
3
Turkey
iamturk
1
60
Korea South
April
1
France
aykin
3
Qualifying Round

Best of 7

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Portugal
  • Anatolia
  • Finland
  • Vistula Basin
  • Pripet Marshes
61
Turkey
GG.Revnak
4
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
62
France
Kynesie
4
France
aykin
1

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV