Kings of the Old World - Qualifier #4 - Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Hungarian Plains
1
United States of America
minimoult21
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
China
Summer456
1
Singapore
Thrar
0
3
Great Britain
Harrison Enjoyer
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Germany
JulianK
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
United States of America
Conquerer97
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Germany
Feldherr Tobi
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
United States of America
Mack
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Germany
Rohbrot
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
New Zealand
SquiggleBiscuit
0
China
Aileyugg
1
11
Korea South
Veteran April
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
United States of America
sheckler
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Germany
LukasL
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Turkey
RedKit
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
No Flag
azertypuion123
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Argentina
_Carp_
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
China
波南陷阵营
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Canada
BurgerQing
0
Netherlands
McCleves
1
19
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
China
唯一硬汉
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Latvia
Ungurs
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
No Flag
greatscythe11
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
United States of America
SoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
No Flag
只要微笑就好了
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
China
Absolute_Eutopia
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
United States of America
Jack11111122
0
27
Iceland
Yukietty
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
No Flag
raikou_
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Singapore
Routeline
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Afghanistan
jamescheif100
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Anatolia
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Portugal
33
United States of America
minimoult21
2
China
Summer456
0
34
Great Britain
Harrison Enjoyer
0
Germany
JulianK
2
35
United States of America
Conquerer97
2
Germany
Feldherr Tobi
0
36
Turkey
iamturk
0
United States of America
Mack
1
37
Germany
Rohbrot
2
China
Aileyugg
0
38
Korea South
Veteran April
1
United States of America
sheckler
0
39
Germany
LukasL
1
Turkey
RedKit
0
40
No Flag
azertypuion123
1
Argentina
_Carp_
0
41
China
波南陷阵营
1
Netherlands
McCleves
0
42
French Southern Territories
Kévin
2
China
唯一硬汉
0
43
Latvia
Ungurs
2
No Flag
greatscythe11
0
44
United States of America
SoldieR
2
No Flag
只要微笑就好了
0
45
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
46
Iceland
Yukietty
1
No Flag
raikou_
2
47
Malaysia
Aizamk
2
Singapore
Routeline
0
48
Afghanistan
jamescheif100
1
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Saxony
  • Hungarian Plains
  • Pripet Marshes
  • Finland
  • Vistula Basin
49
United States of America
minimoult21
3
Germany
JulianK
2
50
United States of America
Conquerer97
3
United States of America
Mack
2
51
Germany
Rohbrot
2
Korea South
Veteran April
3
52
Germany
LukasL
3
No Flag
azertypuion123
0
53
China
波南陷阵营
1
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
54
Latvia
Ungurs
3
United States of America
SoldieR
2
55
China
Absolute_Eutopia
3
No Flag
raikou_
2
56
Malaysia
Aizamk
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Dnieper Basin
  • England
  • Anatolia
  • Courland
  • Portugal
57
United States of America
minimoult21
0
United States of America
Conquerer97
3
58
Korea South
Veteran April
2
Germany
LukasL
3
59
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
Latvia
Ungurs
2
60
China
Absolute_Eutopia
3
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
Qualifying Round

Best of 7

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Wallachia
  • Saxony
  • Finland
  • Vistula Basin
  • Pripet Marshes
61
United States of America
Conquerer97
4
Germany
LukasL
3
62
French Southern Territories
Kévin
4
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2

LionHeart

LionHeart_UK#7858

Elo: 1600

JulianK

JulianK#8588

Elo: 2364

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV