Kings of the Old World - Qualifier #4 - Brackets
Round of 64
Best of 1
- Hungarian Plains
1
minimoult21
1
Bye!64
0
2
Summer456
1
Thrar
0
3
Harrison Enjoyer
1
Bye!49
0
4
JulianK
1
Bye!48
0
5
Conquerer97
1
Bye!57
0
6
Feldherr Tobi
1
Bye!40
0
7
iamturk
1
Bye!56
0
8
Mack
1
Bye!41
0
9
Rohbrot
1
Bye!61
0
10
SquiggleBiscuit
0
Aileyugg
1
11
Veteran April
1
Bye!52
0
12
sheckler
1
Bye!45
0
13
LukasL
1
Bye!60
0
14
RedKit
1
Bye!37
0
15
azertypuion123
1
Bye!53
0
16
_Carp_
1
Bye!44
0
17
波南陷阵营
1
Bye!63
0
18
BurgerQing
0
McCleves
1
19
Kévin
1
Bye!50
0
20
唯一硬汉
1
Bye!47
0
21
Ungurs
1
Bye!58
0
22
greatscythe11
1
Bye!39
0
23
SoldieR
1
Bye!55
0
24
只要微笑就好了
1
Bye!42
0
25
Absolute_Eutopia
1
Bye!62
0
26
Eaglemut
1
Jack11111122
0
27
Yukietty
1
Bye!51
0
28
raikou_
1
Bye!46
0
29
Aizamk
1
Bye!59
0
30
Routeline
1
Bye!38
0
31
jamescheif100
1
Bye!54
0
32
LoOk_tOm
1
Bye!43
0
Round of 32
Best of 3
- Anatolia
- Dnieper Basin
- Portugal
33
minimoult21
2
Summer456
0
34
Harrison Enjoyer
0
JulianK
2
35
Conquerer97
2
Feldherr Tobi
0
36
iamturk
0
Mack
1
37
Rohbrot
2
Aileyugg
0
38
Veteran April
1
sheckler
0
39
LukasL
1
RedKit
0
40
azertypuion123
1
_Carp_
0
41
波南陷阵营
1
McCleves
0
42
Kévin
2
唯一硬汉
0
43
Ungurs
2
greatscythe11
0
44
SoldieR
2
只要微笑就好了
0
45
Absolute_Eutopia
2
Eaglemut
0
46
Yukietty
1
raikou_
2
47
Aizamk
2
Routeline
0
48
jamescheif100
1
LoOk_tOm
2
Round of 16
Best of 5
- Saxony
- Hungarian Plains
- Pripet Marshes
- Finland
- Vistula Basin
49
minimoult21
3
JulianK
2
50
Conquerer97
3
Mack
2
51
Rohbrot
2
Veteran April
3
52
LukasL
3
azertypuion123
0
53
波南陷阵营
1
Kévin
3
54
Ungurs
3
SoldieR
2
55
Absolute_Eutopia
3
raikou_
2
56
Aizamk
2
LoOk_tOm
0
Round of 8
Best of 5
- Dnieper Basin
- England
- Anatolia
- Courland
- Portugal
57
minimoult21
0
Conquerer97
3
58
Veteran April
2
LukasL
3
59
Kévin
3
Ungurs
2
60
Absolute_Eutopia
3
Aizamk
1
Qualifying Round
Best of 7
- Hungarian Plains
- Scandinavia
- Wallachia
- Saxony
- Finland
- Vistula Basin
- Pripet Marshes
61
Conquerer97
4
LukasL
3
62
Kévin
4
Absolute_Eutopia
2