Kings of the Old World - GSL Group Stage

Group 1
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Courland
  • Finland
  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
  • Wallachia
France
Kynesie
3
United States of America
Frontline
1
Germany
JulianK
3
Latvia
Ungurs
1
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Portugal
  • Saxony
  • Finland
  • Courland
  • Anatolia
  • Dnieper Basin
France
Kynesie
1
Germany
JulianK
3
United States of America
Frontline
0
Latvia
Ungurs
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Saxony
  • Wallachia
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Portugal
  • Vistula Basin
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
France
Kynesie
0
Latvia
Ungurs
3
Group 2
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Courland
  • Finland
  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
  • Wallachia
Germany
Optimus
3
Korea South
April
1
France
aykin
1
United States of America
minimoult21
3
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Portugal
  • Saxony
  • Finland
  • Courland
  • Anatolia
  • Dnieper Basin
Germany
Optimus
3
United States of America
minimoult21
1
Korea South
April
3
France
aykin
2
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Saxony
  • Wallachia
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Portugal
  • Vistula Basin
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
United States of America
minimoult21
3
Korea South
April
0
Group 3
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Courland
  • Finland
  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
  • Wallachia
Turkey
GG.Revnak
3
Finland
samby
0
United States of America
Conquerer97
2
China
Absolute_Eutopia
3
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Portugal
  • Saxony
  • Finland
  • Courland
  • Anatolia
  • Dnieper Basin
Turkey
GG.Revnak
3
China
Absolute_Eutopia
2
Finland
samby
2
United States of America
Conquerer97
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Saxony
  • Wallachia
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Portugal
  • Vistula Basin
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
China
Absolute_Eutopia
3
United States of America
Conquerer97
2
Group 4
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Courland
  • Finland
  • Hungarian Plains
  • Scandinavia
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
  • Wallachia
Peru
Ezad
1
China
波南陷阵营
3
Netherlands
kaister
3
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Hungarian Plains
  • Portugal
  • Saxony
  • Finland
  • Courland
  • Anatolia
  • Dnieper Basin
China
波南陷阵营
3
Netherlands
kaister
1
Peru
Ezad
3
French Southern Territories
Kévin
2
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Saxony
  • Wallachia
  • Dnieper Basin
  • Portugal
  • Vistula Basin
  • Danish Straits
  • Pripet Marshes
Netherlands
kaister
0
Peru
Ezad
3

JulianK

JulianK#8588

Elo: 2240

Ungurs

Ungurs#0583

Elo: 2182

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV