No Rush November NR20 Tournament - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
  • Andes
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Costa Rica
PabloMaximo_
0
United States of America
JackGaming
1
3
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Mali
kyle_the_great08
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Netherlands
Dyna____
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Germany
FloKo83
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Russia
Maktavishka
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
No Flag
tamasi
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
No Flag
Selena25
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Peru
Ezad
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
No Flag
MalesianBlade
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
No Flag
Amsterda
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Germany
Lord_Proper
1
No Flag
Bye!34
0
19
No Flag
black_prince101
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Iran
Mohammad_
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
Germany
Collect1onN
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
China
ToriethePanda
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
United States of America
Dicktator_
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
VaneTheGreat
1
No Flag
Bye!35
0
27
Hong Kong
√Ąchilles
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Kiribati
Princeofcarthage
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
No Flag
Empire_Girl_
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Austria
foire421
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
United States of America
bittersalt123
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
33
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
United States of America
JackGaming
0
34
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Forjustice
0
35
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
2
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
36
Mali
kyle_the_great08
2
Netherlands
Dyna____
0
37
Germany
FloKo83
1
Russia
Maktavishka
0
38
No Flag
tamasi
0
No Flag
Selena25
2
39
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
0
40
Peru
Ezad
2
No Flag
MalesianBlade
0
41
No Flag
Amsterda
2
Germany
Lord_Proper
0
42
No Flag
black_prince101
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
2
43
Great Britain
Danielek
2
Iran
Mohammad_
0
44
Germany
Collect1onN
0
China
ToriethePanda
2
45
United States of America
Dicktator_
2
No Flag
VaneTheGreat
0
46
Hong Kong
√Ąchilles
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
47
Kiribati
Princeofcarthage
2
No Flag
Empire_Girl_
0
48
Austria
foire421
2
United States of America
bittersalt123
0
Round of 16

Best of 3

  • High Plains
  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
49
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
Turkey
iamturk
0
50
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
2
Mali
kyle_the_great08
0
51
Germany
FloKo83
2
No Flag
Selena25
0
52
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
Peru
Ezad
0
53
No Flag
Amsterda
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
54
Great Britain
Danielek
2
China
ToriethePanda
1
55
United States of America
Dicktator_
2
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
56
Kiribati
Princeofcarthage
0
Austria
foire421
1
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
57
Switzerland
Mongobillione
3
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
1
58
Germany
FloKo83
3
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
59
No Flag
Amsterda
2
Great Britain
Danielek
3
60
United States of America
Dicktator_
3
Austria
foire421
1
Semi-finals

Best of 5

  • Siberia
  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
61
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Germany
FloKo83
3
62
Great Britain
Danielek
0
United States of America
Dicktator_
3
Finals

Best of 7

  • Amazonia
  • Amazonia
  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
63
Germany
FloKo83
4
1st
United States of America
Dicktator_
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
64
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
4th
Great Britain
Danielek
1
3rd

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV