No Rush November NR20 Tournament - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
  • Andes
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Costa Rica
PabloMaximo_
0
United States of America
JackGaming
1
3
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Mali
kyle_the_great08
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Netherlands
Dyna____
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Germany
FloKo83
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Russia
Maktavishka
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
No Flag
tamasi
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
No Flag
Selena25
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Peru
Ezad
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
No Flag
MalesianBlade
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
No Flag
Amsterda
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Germany
Lord_Proper
1
No Flag
Bye!34
0
19
No Flag
black_prince101
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Great Britain
Danielek
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Iran
Mohammad_
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
Germany
Collect1onN
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
China
ToriethePanda
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
United States of America
Dicktator_
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
VaneTheGreat
1
No Flag
Bye!35
0
27
Hong Kong
√Ąchilles
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
No Flag
Empire_Girl_
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Austria
foire421
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
United States of America
bittersalt123
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
33
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
United States of America
JackGaming
0
34
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Forjustice
0
35
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
2
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
36
Mali
kyle_the_great08
2
Netherlands
Dyna____
0
37
Germany
FloKo83
1
Russia
Maktavishka
0
38
No Flag
tamasi
0
No Flag
Selena25
2
39
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Jacksparrow_IB
0
40
Peru
Ezad
2
No Flag
MalesianBlade
0
41
No Flag
Amsterda
2
Germany
Lord_Proper
0
42
No Flag
black_prince101
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
2
43
Great Britain
Danielek
2
Iran
Mohammad_
0
44
Germany
Collect1onN
0
China
ToriethePanda
2
45
United States of America
Dicktator_
2
No Flag
VaneTheGreat
0
46
Hong Kong
√Ąchilles
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
47
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
2
No Flag
Empire_Girl_
0
48
Austria
foire421
2
United States of America
bittersalt123
0
Round of 16

Best of 3

  • High Plains
  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
49
Switzerland
Mongobillione
2
Turkey
iamturk
0
50
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
2
Mali
kyle_the_great08
0
51
Germany
FloKo83
2
No Flag
Selena25
0
52
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
Peru
Ezad
0
53
No Flag
Amsterda
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
54
Great Britain
Danielek
2
China
ToriethePanda
1
55
United States of America
Dicktator_
2
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
56
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
0
Austria
foire421
1
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
57
Switzerland
Mongobillione
3
Latvia
hatamoto_samurai
1
58
Germany
FloKo83
3
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
59
No Flag
Amsterda
2
Great Britain
Danielek
3
60
United States of America
Dicktator_
3
Austria
foire421
1
Semi-finals

Best of 5

  • Siberia
  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
  • Painted Desert
61
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Germany
FloKo83
3
62
Great Britain
Danielek
0
United States of America
Dicktator_
3
Finals

Best of 7

  • Amazonia
  • Amazonia
  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
63
Germany
FloKo83
4
1st
United States of America
Dicktator_
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Painted Desert
  • Siberia
  • Andes
  • High Plains
  • Deccan
64
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
4th
Great Britain
Danielek
1
3rd