ASC Spring 2015 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 32

Best of 3

1
United States of America
_H2O
2
No Flag
buster_nz
0
2
Germany
snowww
3
No Flag
Kush_Kush
0
3
United States of America
SoldieR
3
No Flag
Bart331
0
4
Malaysia
Aizamk
3
France
ramex12
0
5
No Flag
wigs_11
0
Netherlands
Veni_Vidi_Vici_W
3
6
No Flag
spadel
3
Netherlands
GoodSpeed
0
7
Italy
Garja
3
No Flag
Boneng
2
8
No Flag
EuroFighter1997
0
No Flag
kiljardi
3
9
No Flag
kynesie
3
No Flag
el_pistolero
1
10
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
3
Norway
Tibia
2
11
Romania
BlackStar_OP
3
No Flag
goongoon
0
12
Germany
Fard
3
Sweden
Victor_swe
1
13
No Flag
nagayumi
3
No Flag
farran34
0
14
No Flag
Masterchif
0
Finland
PrinceofKabul
3
15
No Flag
Kalapuikko
3
Austria
mongo10
2
16
No Flag
Heroes_
0
France
diarouga
3
Round of 16

Best of 3

17
United States of America
_H2O
3
Germany
snowww
0
18
United States of America
SoldieR
3
Malaysia
Aizamk
1
19
Netherlands
Veni_Vidi_Vici_W
3
No Flag
spadel
1
20
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
kiljardi
3
21
No Flag
kynesie
3
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
0
22
Romania
BlackStar_OP
3
Germany
Fard
0
23
No Flag
nagayumi
3
Finland
PrinceofKabul
2
24
No Flag
Kalapuikko
1
France
diarouga
3
Round of 8

Best of 5

25
United States of America
_H2O
4
United States of America
SoldieR
1
26
Netherlands
Veni_Vidi_Vici_W
4
No Flag
kiljardi
2
27
No Flag
kynesie
0
Romania
BlackStar_OP
4
28
No Flag
nagayumi
4
France
diarouga
0
Semi-finals

Best of 9

29
United States of America
_H2O
5
Netherlands
Veni_Vidi_Vici_W
0
30
Romania
BlackStar_OP
5
No Flag
nagayumi
3
Finals

Best of 9

31
United States of America
_H2O
4
2nd
Romania
BlackStar_OP
5
1st
Bronze

Best of 9

32
Netherlands
Veni_Vidi_Vici_W
5
3rd
No Flag
nagayumi
0
4th

spadel

Elo: 1777.527

PR: 38.005

1-3

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV