ESOC Spring 2017 Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

1
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
Argentina
AraGun_OP
2
3
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
No Flag
Dark_CrazY
0
4
Chile
NN_1850
Slovakia
AresS6
5
Korea South
duolckrad
2
Kyrgyzstan
Nebuchadnezzar
0
6
France
Rikikipu
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
7
Sweden
Victor_swe
2
Great Britain
hleung
0
8
Greece
Butifle
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
9
No Flag
guesswhosback
0
India
_RDX_
1
10
France
JorisIV
0
France
bwinner
2
11
United States of America
Budha0469
0
Canada
Warno
1
12
No Flag
kiirbii
1
No Flag
Zosgan
0
13
Brazil
vivemoi2
1
Germany
Lord_Proper
0
14
Poland
Pezet
1
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
15
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
Great Britain
E_H_L
0
16
Netherlands
MCJim
2
Greece
BADSTUBER
0
17
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
2
19
Germany
aligator92
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
20
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
21
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
United States of America
Anonymous_01
0
22
India
RSY
2
Spain
NekoBerk
0
23
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
No Flag
faulo9
0
24
No Flag
orgi1234
1
No Flag
kami_ryu
0
25
Greece
TheMista
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
Flontier
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
27
Great Britain
_NT_sven
2
France
star9
0
28
New Zealand
JakeyBoyTH
0
Austria
foire421
1
29
United States of America
n0eL
2
United States of America
fearfuloatmeal
0
30
Turkey
iamturk
2
Germany
Runtius
0
31
Germany
miggo1999
1
Germany
Akechi_Mitsuhide
0
32
Austria
Jerimuno
2
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
0
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Hudson Bay
  • Arizona
  • Colorado
  • Bengal
  • Malaysia
  • Kamchatka
  • Fertile Crescent
33
Italy
Marco1698
0
Argentina
AraGun_OP
3
34
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
Chile
NN_1850
0
35
Korea South
duolckrad
3
France
Rikikipu
0
36
Sweden
Victor_swe
2
Greece
Butifle
3
37
India
_RDX_
0
France
bwinner
3
38
Canada
Warno
3
No Flag
kiirbii
0
39
Brazil
vivemoi2
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
3
40
Switzerland
mongobillione
3
Netherlands
MCJim
1
41
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
42
Germany
aligator92
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
3
43
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
India
RSY
0
44
Netherlands
loloekie10
3
No Flag
orgi1234
0
45
Greece
TheMista
0
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
3
46
Great Britain
_NT_sven
3
Austria
foire421
0
47
United States of America
n0eL
3
Turkey
iamturk
0
48
Germany
miggo1999
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Arkansas
  • Tassili
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Klondike
  • Baja California
  • Adirondacks
  • Bengal
49
Argentina
AraGun_OP
3
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
0
50
Korea South
duolckrad
1
Greece
Butifle
3
51
France
bwinner
3
Canada
Warno
0
52
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
Switzerland
mongobillione
3
53
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
54
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
55
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
3
Great Britain
_NT_sven
1
56
United States of America
n0eL
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Mendocino
  • Indonesia
  • Thar Desert
  • Tibet
  • Iowa
  • Jebel Musa
  • Herald Island
  • Manchuria
  • Cascade Range
57
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
Greece
Butifle
3
58
France
bwinner
3
Switzerland
mongobillione
4
59
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
4
60
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
Austria
Jerimuno
2
Semi-finals

Best of 7

61
Greece
Butifle
4
Switzerland
mongobillione
3
62
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
4
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Finals

Best of 7

63
Greece
Butifle
4
1st
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
2nd

Vinyanyérë

Elo: 1529.478

PR: 25.171

AOEisLOVE_AOEisLIFE

Elo: 1600

PR: 21.617

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV