ESOC Spring 2017 Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

1
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
Argentina
AraGun_OP
2
3
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
No Flag
Dark_CrazY
0
4
Chile
NN_1850
Slovakia
AresS6
5
Catalonia
duolckrad
2
Kyrgyzstan
Nebuchadnezzar
0
6
France
Rikikipu
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
7
Sweden
Victor_swe
2
European Union
hleung
0
8
Greece
Butifle
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
9
No Flag
guesswhosback
0
India
_RDX_
1
10
France
JorisIV
0
France
bwinner
2
11
United States of America
Budha0469
0
Canada
Warno
1
12
No Flag
kiirbii
1
No Flag
Zosgan
0
13
Brazil
vivemoi2
1
Germany
Lord_Proper
0
14
Poland
Pezet
1
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
15
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
Great Britain
E_H_L
0
16
Netherlands
MCJim
2
Greece
BADSTUBER
0
17
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
2
19
Germany
aligator92
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
20
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
21
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
United States of America
Anonymous_01
0
22
India
RSY
2
Spain
NekoBerk
0
23
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
No Flag
faulo9
0
24
No Flag
orgi1234
1
France
kami_ryu
0
25
Greece
TheMista
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
Flontier
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
27
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
2
France
star9
0
28
New Zealand
JakeyBoyTH
0
Austria
foire421
1
29
Mexico
n0eL
2
United States of America
fearfuloatmeal
0
30
Turkey
iamturk
2
Germany
Runtius
0
31
Germany
miggo1999
1
Germany
Akechi_Mitsuhide
0
32
Austria
Jerimuno
2
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
0
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Hudson Bay
  • Arizona
  • Colorado
  • Bengal
  • Malaysia
  • Kamchatka
  • Fertile Crescent
33
Italy
Marco1698
0
Argentina
AraGun_OP
3
34
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
Chile
NN_1850
0
35
Catalonia
duolckrad
3
France
Rikikipu
0
36
Sweden
Victor_swe
2
Greece
Butifle
3
37
India
_RDX_
0
France
bwinner
3
38
Canada
Warno
3
No Flag
kiirbii
0
39
Brazil
vivemoi2
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
3
40
Switzerland
mongobillione
3
Netherlands
MCJim
1
41
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
42
Germany
aligator92
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
3
43
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
India
RSY
0
44
Netherlands
loloekie10
3
No Flag
orgi1234
0
45
Greece
TheMista
0
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
3
46
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
3
Austria
foire421
0
47
Mexico
n0eL
3
Turkey
iamturk
0
48
Germany
miggo1999
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Arkansas
  • Tassili
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Klondike
  • Baja California
  • Adirondacks
  • Bengal
49
Argentina
AraGun_OP
3
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
0
50
Catalonia
duolckrad
1
Greece
Butifle
3
51
France
bwinner
3
Canada
Warno
0
52
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
Switzerland
mongobillione
3
53
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
54
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
55
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
3
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
56
Mexico
n0eL
0
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Mendocino
  • Indonesia
  • Thar Desert
  • Tibet
  • Iowa
  • Jebel Musa
  • Herald Island
  • Manchuria
  • Cascade Range
57
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
Greece
Butifle
3
58
France
bwinner
3
Switzerland
mongobillione
4
59
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
4
60
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
0
Austria
Jerimuno
2
Semi-finals

Best of 7

61
Greece
Butifle
4
Switzerland
mongobillione
3
62
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
4
Austria
Jerimuno
3
Finals

Best of 7

63
Greece
Butifle
4
1st
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
2nd