ESOC Stay-at-Home Cup - Lower Bracket

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Manchuria
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Germany
52798
2
Venezuela
rudekaiser2018
0
3
Great Britain
Riotcoke
1
Turkey
serterano02
0
4
Brazil
lemmings121
2
China
shiciaili
0
5
France
OstiDe
2
France
B2back
0
6
Great Britain
_NT_sven
2
Germany
blackout_
1
7
United States of America
n0eL
1
No Flag
tarukurt
0
8
United States of America
DownToBuck
2
Pakistan
ComradeCommissar
0
9
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
United States of America
nsl
0
France
Charlesh
2
11
India
RSY
1
Turkey
First_Batuhan07
0
12
Ukraine
geori
0
Brazil
Cheltor
1
13
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
South Africa
Oaken_Warrior12
0
15
Switzerland
Chusik
2
Turkey
deathstroke12345
0
16
No Flag
Mistress_Shy
2
France
MRT44
0
17
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
China
Nighting_Star
2
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0
19
Iran
Mohammad_
2
No Flag
tHe_gR1nCh
0
20
Great Britain
Black_Duck
1
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
0
21
United States of America
sheckler
1
Spain
SplinterCube
0
22
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Brazil
Youssef2709
2
23
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
United States of America
fearfuloatmeal
0
24
Switzerland
Rondom
2
France
_incog_
0
25
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
victor_1903
0
Mexico
gran_dead
1
27
France
Carredas
3
United States of America
JackGaming
0
28
No Flag
timojin_
2
No Flag
Narida
0
29
Germany
aligator92
1
Greece
Sargsyan
2
30
Korea South
duolckrad
2
China
Cry_Baby
1
31
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
No Flag
puerleheart
0
32
Columbia
LiamKumar
1
Pakistan
Malik_Blue
2
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Hudson Bay Summer
33
Sweden
Victor_swe
Germany
52798
34
Great Britain
Riotcoke
Brazil
lemmings121
35
France
OstiDe
Great Britain
_NT_sven
36
United States of America
n0eL
United States of America
DownToBuck
37
Brazil
Peediin
3
France
Charlesh
0
38
India
RSY
Brazil
Cheltor
39
Greece
GiBthedurrty
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
40
Switzerland
Chusik
3
No Flag
Mistress_Shy
1
41
Sweden
HawK_GirL
2
China
Nighting_Star
3
42
Iran
Mohammad_
Great Britain
Black_Duck
43
United States of America
sheckler
Brazil
Youssef2709
44
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
Switzerland
Rondom
0
45
United States of America
Kaister
Mexico
gran_dead
46
France
Carredas
No Flag
timojin_
47
Greece
Sargsyan
Korea South
duolckrad
48
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
3
Pakistan
Malik_Blue
2
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Kamchatka Summer
49
50
51
Brazil
Peediin
52
Switzerland
Chusik
53
China
Nighting_Star
54
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
55
56
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Florida
57
58
59
60
Semi-finals

Best of 0

61
62
Finals

Best of 0

63
Bronze

Best of 0

64