ESOC Stay-at-Home Cup - Lower Bracket

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Manchuria
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Germany
52798
2
Venezuela
rudekaiser2018
0
3
Great Britain
Riotcoke
1
Turkey
serterano02
0
4
Brazil
lemmings121
2
China
shiciaili
0
5
France
OstiDe
2
France
B2back
0
6
Great Britain
_NT_sven
2
Germany
blackout_
1
7
United States of America
n0eL
1
No Flag
tarukurt
0
8
United States of America
DownToBuck
2
Pakistan
ComradeCommissar
0
9
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
United States of America
nsl
0
France
Charlesh
2
11
India
RSY
1
Turkey
First_Batuhan07
0
12
Ukraine
geori
0
Brazil
Cheltor
1
13
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
South Africa
Oaken_Warrior12
0
15
Switzerland
Chusik
2
Turkey
deathstroke12345
0
16
No Flag
Mistress_Shy
2
France
MRT44
0
17
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
China
Nighting_Star
2
Turkey
SWF_DarkSultan
0
19
Iran
Mohammad_
2
No Flag
tHe_gR1nCh
0
20
Great Britain
Black_Duck
1
Kiribati
Princeofcarthage
0
21
United States of America
sheckler
1
Spain
SplinterCube
0
22
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Brazil
Youssef2709
2
23
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
2
United States of America
fearfuloatmeal
0
24
Switzerland
Rondom
2
France
_incog_
0
25
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
victor_1903
0
Mexico
gran_dead
1
27
France
Carredas
3
United States of America
JackGaming
0
28
No Flag
timojin_
2
No Flag
Narida
0
29
Germany
aligator92
1
Armenia
Sargsyan
2
30
Korea South
duolckrad
2
China
Cry_Baby
1
31
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
No Flag
puerleheart
0
32
Colombia
LiamKumar
1
Pakistan
Malik_Blue
2
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Hudson Bay Summer
33
Sweden
Victor_swe
3
Germany
52798
1
34
Great Britain
Riotcoke
0
Brazil
lemmings121
3
35
France
OstiDe
1
Great Britain
_NT_sven
3
36
United States of America
n0eL
3
United States of America
DownToBuck
1
37
Brazil
Peediin
3
France
Charlesh
0
38
India
RSY
3
Brazil
Cheltor
0
39
Greece
GiBthedurrty
3
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
2
40
Switzerland
Chusik
3
No Flag
Mistress_Shy
1
41
Sweden
HawK_GirL
2
China
Nighting_Star
3
42
Iran
Mohammad_
2
Great Britain
Black_Duck
3
43
United States of America
sheckler
3
Brazil
Youssef2709
0
44
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
Switzerland
Rondom
0
45
Netherlands
Kaister
3
Mexico
gran_dead
0
46
France
Carredas
0
No Flag
timojin_
3
47
Armenia
Sargsyan
2
Korea South
duolckrad
3
48
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
3
Pakistan
Malik_Blue
2
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Kamchatka Summer
49
Sweden
Victor_swe
2
Brazil
lemmings121
3
50
Great Britain
_NT_sven
1
United States of America
n0eL
0
51
Brazil
Peediin
3
India
RSY
1
52
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
Switzerland
Chusik
1
53
China
Nighting_Star
3
Great Britain
Black_Duck
0
54
United States of America
sheckler
2
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
55
Netherlands
Kaister
3
No Flag
timojin_
0
56
Korea South
duolckrad
3
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Florida
57
Brazil
lemmings121
3
Great Britain
_NT_sven
1
58
Brazil
Peediin
0
Switzerland
Chusik
3
59
China
Nighting_Star
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
60
Netherlands
Kaister
3
Korea South
duolckrad
0
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Fraser River
61
Brazil
lemmings121
4
Switzerland
Chusik
2
62
China
Nighting_Star
4
Netherlands
Kaister
3
Finals

Best of 7

  • Arizona
63
Brazil
lemmings121
0
2nd
China
Nighting_Star
4
1st
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Arizona
64
Switzerland
Chusik
Netherlands
Kaister

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV