ESOC Summer Championship 2023 - GSL Group Stage

Group 1
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Germany
JulianK
3
Korea South
[팀 하우스] duck
0
United States of America
Conquerer97
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Germany
JulianK
3
United States of America
Conquerer97
0
Korea South
[팀 하우스] duck
0
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
United States of America
Conquerer97
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
Group 2
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Germany
D•F•S | Optimus
3
Chile
Nachouskii V2
0
Germany
Moonshine
1
No Flag
Happycat
3
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Germany
D•F•S | Optimus
3
No Flag
Happycat
0
Chile
Nachouskii V2
0
Germany
Moonshine
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
No Flag
Happycat
0
Germany
Moonshine
1
Group 3
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Peru
Ezad
3
Austria
MFD
0
Suriname
arg_nebenstahl
3
Korea South
April
2
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Peru
Ezad
3
Suriname
arg_nebenstahl
1
Austria
MFD
0
Korea South
April
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Suriname
arg_nebenstahl
2
Korea South
April
3
Group 4
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Latvia
Ungurs
3
China
wookl43
0
Germany
Risi
2
Netherlands
Bram
3
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Latvia
Ungurs
3
Netherlands
Bram
0
China
wookl43
2
Germany
Risi
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Netherlands
Bram
3
Germany
Risi
2
Group 5
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Poland
♤ Denn1$ ♤
3
Germany
Meloncola
0
Argentina
_Carp_
2
Sweden
Milk n Honey
3
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Poland
♤ Denn1$ ♤
3
Sweden
Milk n Honey
2
Germany
Meloncola
0
Argentina
_Carp_
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Sweden
Milk n Honey
3
Argentina
_Carp_
2
Group 6
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Chile
ELAPOSCH
1
Germany
LukasL
3
Israel
shake2020
0
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Germany
LukasL
3
French Southern Territories
Kévin
1
Chile
ELAPOSCH
1
Israel
shake2020
0
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
French Southern Territories
Kévin
3
Chile
ELAPOSCH
0
Group 7
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Turkey
iamturk
0
Great Britain
Shuffle
1
Peru
GroGu
3
Belgium
GuiliuG
0
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Great Britain
Shuffle
0
Peru
GroGu
3
Turkey
iamturk
3
Belgium
GuiliuG
0
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Great Britain
Shuffle
1
Turkey
iamturk
3
Group 8
Group Round 1

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Australia
LopsidedFluff
0
United States of America
Frontline
3
Australia
Hazzarov
3
Italy
Don Nameless
0
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Bye!FAKE
Group Round 2

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
United States of America
Frontline
3
Australia
Hazzarov
1
Australia
LopsidedFluff
1
Italy
Don Nameless
3
Group Final

Best of 5

  • Great Plains
  • Manchuria
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Dakota
  • Guianas
Australia
Hazzarov
1
Italy
Don Nameless
3

MMFD

m.f.d.

Elo: 1666

Miyawaki Sakura

April#8696

Elo: 1600

Great Plains
Great Plains
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Definitive Edition

Recorded Game 1
Manchuria
Manchuria
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Definitive Edition

Recorded Game 2
Pampas Sierras
Pampas Sierras
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: Definitive Edition

Recorded Game 3

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV