Treaty Cup 2020 - Double-Elimination Brackets

Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
1
Germany
FloKo83
1
No Flag
Bye!32
0
2
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Macedonia
KIlla_mk
2
3
Great Britain
Danielek
2
Turkey
TalutheGreat
0
4
Greece
dante__
2
United States of America
JackGaming
0
5
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
0
6
Portugal
Sergyou7
2
Germany
fregattenschreck
1
7
Germany
HessischerJäger
1
Germany
Goldwart
0
8
Mexico
Revolucionario_
1
Kiribati
SirCallen
0
9
United States of America
dicktator_
1
No Flag
Bye!31
0
10
Germany
Collect1onN
1
No Flag
_king_anton_
0
11
No Flag
scarllet
2
Venezuela
rudekaiser2018
0
12
No Flag
voltigeur_
2
India
TNT333
0
13
Canada
Zivearia
1
No Flag
Bye!30
0
14
China
ToriethePanda
2
Canada
AldrinMoctezuma
0
15
Mexico
angelofdeath999
1
No Flag
gordoballer
0
16
United States of America
meisduhbest
2
Mexico
gran_dead
0
Round of 16

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
17
Germany
FloKo83
2
Macedonia
KIlla_mk
0
18
Great Britain
Danielek
1
Greece
dante__
0
19
Germany
Lukas_L99
2
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
20
Germany
HessischerJäger
Mexico
Revolucionario_
21
United States of America
dicktator_
2
Germany
Collect1onN
0
22
No Flag
scarllet
2
No Flag
voltigeur_
1
23
Canada
Zivearia
2
China
ToriethePanda
1
24
Mexico
angelofdeath999
United States of America
meisduhbest
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
25
Germany
FloKo83
2
Great Britain
Danielek
0
26
Germany
Lukas_L99
27
United States of America
dicktator_
No Flag
scarllet
28
Canada
Zivearia
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
29
Germany
FloKo83
30
Finals

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
31
Grand Finals

Best of 5

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
32
Winner of Lower Brackets
Lower Round of 16

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
Loser of Match 1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Turkey
TalutheGreat
0
United States of America
JackGaming
1
Malawi
Princeofcarthage
0
Germany
fregattenschreck
1
Germany
Goldwart
1
Kiribati
SirCallen
0
Loser of Match 9
No Flag
_king_anton_
1
Venezuela
rudekaiser2018
0
India
TNT333
1
Loser of Match 13
Canada
AldrinMoctezuma
1
No Flag
gordoballer
0
Mexico
gran_dead
1
Lower Round of 16 (2)

Best of 3

  • Andes
  • Orinoco Incas
  • Toluca Incas
  • Northern California Incas
  • Andes
Loser of Match 24
Switzerland
Mongobillione
China
ToriethePanda
United States of America
JackGaming
No Flag
voltigeur_
Germany
fregattenschreck
Germany
Collect1onN
1
Germany
Goldwart
0
Loser of Match 20
No Flag
_king_anton_
Portugal
Sergyou7
India
TNT333
Greece
dante__
Canada
AldrinMoctezuma
Macedonia
KIlla_mk
Mexico
gran_dead
Lower Round of 8

Best of 0

Germany
Collect1onN
Lower Round of 8 (2)

Best of 0

Loser of Match 26
Great Britain
Danielek
Loser of Match 28
Loser of Match 27
Lower Semi-finals

Best of 0

Lower Semi-finals (2)

Best of 0

Loser of Match 30
Loser of Match 29
Lower Finals

Best of 0

Lower Finals (2)

Best of 0

Loser of Match 31
5th Place

Best of 0

Loser of Lower Brackets Match 27
Loser of Lower Brackets Match 28