[url]http://challonge.com/esotadtournament2015
This challonge link is only for the group stages, not for the bracket stages.
[/url]
All group stage games will be played on ASC Kamchatka! Download this map and others here: http://esocommunity.boards.net/thread/11/maps-download-tournament
Group A
1. _H2O
2. Buster_NzL
3. dzhockeyx44
4. The_Method_Man
Group B
1. kynesie
2. El_Pistolero_
3. Cpower
4. Michael55
Group C
1. nagayumi
2. siLenTo
3. farran34
4. Rikikipu
Group D
1. Mitoe
2. Aykin
3. ZaGefinland
4. 19Ostpreu??en91
Group E
1. Garja
2. TheMista
3. centella
4. Stuman92
Group F
1. MusketJr
2. Phish
3. HerrKnight
4. Abrams438
Group G
1. goongoon
2. cramper
3. myth25
4. __exploited__
Group H
1. SoldieR/IamSoldieR
2. GiveUAnxiety
3. _Stubb
4. Warlord8
Group I
1. Aizamk
2. Stanley_Winston
3. Riis
4. Aramir
Group J
1. Fard
2. Victor_Swe
3. afdafa
4. SaDe
Group K
1. Heroes_
2. diarouga
3. Mr_Bramboy
4. SagOpa__OP
Group L
1. kiljardi
2. Yurashic
3. Eurofighter1997
4. black_thought
Group M
1. spadel
2. Breezebrothers
3. Risi123
4. foire421
Group N
1. Masterchif
2. SwissPro_OP
3. As1a_K1ng
4. Asato4
Group O
1. Challe
2. Tibia
3. PoniPoika
4. luckey2330
Group P
1. snowww
2. Kush_Kush
3. Mongobillione
4. Bobabu
Group Q
1. Hwoarang
2. Blackbob68
3. PeOPleOfThESuN
4. Stuif
Group R
1. SomppuKunkku
2. blasdg
3. Aede
4. KingRichardIIII
Group S
1. PrinceofKabul
2. KINGofOsmane
3. DJ_Timothy
4. Fishboyy
Group T
1. GoodSpeed
2. Lukas_L99
3. AH2468
4. dim100
Group U
1. banyboy
2. loloekie10
3. hi1221
4. djigit
Group V
1. Chusik
2. titumir
3. Your_End
4. SirCallen
Group W
1. CHATIMENTS
2. HUNT??R
3. ticix
4. darkfeidt
Group X
1. ramex12
2. Satnamwaheguruji
3. WarriorsHeart
4. 23
Group Y
1. Bart331
2. Hazza54321
3. Terkkson
4. rushinglegend
Group Z
1. Blackstar_OP
2. ikeu
3. superpowr
4. deadahead
Group AA
1. Sked
2. mongo10
3. friTzScHe
4. Kalapuikko
Group AB
1. Boneng
2. bpdscolony
3. Ovi12
4. From_Swiss
Group AC
1. wigs_11
2. Veni_Vidi_Vici_W
3. __Elcid__
4. bwinner
Group AD
1. The_Unkown_One
2. phillnick
3. Dark_Crazy
4. Tch4pz