ESOC WarChiefs Classic - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Arkansas
  • Colorado
  • Cascade Range
  • Hudson Bay
  • Pampas Sierras
1
No Flag
Umeu
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
France
JorisIV
0
France
Rikikipu
1
3
Germany
Risi123
2
Canada
Warno
0
4
Greece
Butifle
2
Tunisia
iLolicon
0
5
Canada
Mitoe
2
Australia
_hi_
0
6
India
RSY
1
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
7
France
Tit
0
Turkey
mameluké
2
8
Brazil
KickAss
1
India
herbiemaster
0
9
United States of America
__UhLaN__
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Germany
miggo1999
0
Germany
KingRichardIIII
1
11
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
France
Pikilic
0
12
United States of America
n0eL
0
Greece
BADSTUBER
1
13
No Flag
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
New Zealand
JakeyBoyTH
0
No Flag
Pudzian
1
15
Switzerland
HerrKnight
0
United States of America
bigballer7
1
16
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
New Caledonia
Kimjunun
0
17
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
1
No Flag
tHe_gR1nCh
0
19
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
2
No Flag
cbrown1170
0
20
Russia
Yurashic
1
No Flag
wearegood
0
21
France
Kaiserklein
2
No Flag
faulo9
0
22
China
fei123456
2
Spain
NekoBerk
0
23
No Flag
kynesie
2
United States of America
Anonymous_01
0
24
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Germany
Runtius
0
25
France
diarouga
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
eueueu
0
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
2
27
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
2
United States of America
alistairpeter
0
28
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Switzerland
Hazza5413
0
29
United States of America
roiarthurbis
2
France
Steakgrille
0
30
No Flag
kiirbii
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
31
No Flag
Forjustice
2
Hungary
toptomi20
0
32
Sweden
Victor_swe
2
Tuvalu
lionsden
0
Round of 32

Best of 5

  • Arkansas
  • Cascade Range
  • Florida
  • High Plains
  • Manchac
  • Klondike
  • Tassili
33
No Flag
Umeu
0
France
Rikikipu
1
34
Germany
Risi123
2
Greece
Butifle
3
35
Canada
Mitoe
3
India
RSY
0
36
Turkey
mameluké
1
Brazil
KickAss
0
37
United States of America
__UhLaN__
0
Germany
KingRichardIIII
1
38
Finland
SomppuKunkku
3
Greece
BADSTUBER
0
39
No Flag
Aizamk
3
No Flag
Pudzian
0
40
United States of America
bigballer7
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
3
41
Finland
PrinceofKabul
3
Brazil
LoOk_tOm
0
42
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
Russia
Yurashic
1
43
France
Kaiserklein
3
China
fei123456
1
44
No Flag
kynesie
3
Sweden
deadrising78
0
45
France
diarouga
3
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
46
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
3
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
47
United States of America
roiarthurbis
3
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
48
No Flag
Forjustice
3
Sweden
Victor_swe
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Adirondacks
  • Baja California
  • Manchac
  • Iowa
  • Colorado
49
France
Rikikipu
0
Greece
Butifle
3
50
Canada
Mitoe
3
Turkey
mameluké
0
51
Germany
KingRichardIIII
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
3
52
No Flag
Aizamk
3
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
53
Finland
PrinceofKabul
3
Russia
Yurashic
0
54
France
Kaiserklein
3
No Flag
kynesie
0
55
France
diarouga
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
56
United States of America
roiarthurbis
0
No Flag
Forjustice
1
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Arkansas
  • Florida
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Klondike
  • Baja California
  • Hudson Bay
  • Cascade Range
  • Iowa
  • Adirondacks
57
Greece
Butifle
0
Canada
Mitoe
4
58
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
No Flag
Aizamk
4
59
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
France
Kaiserklein
4
60
France
diarouga
4
No Flag
Forjustice
1
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Adirondacks
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • Herald Island
  • High Plains
  • Manchac
  • Pampas Sierras
  • Hudson Bay
  • Klondike
61
Canada
Mitoe
2
No Flag
Aizamk
4
62
France
Kaiserklein
0
France
diarouga
1
Finals

Best of 7

  • Mendocino
  • Arizona
  • Cascade Range
  • High Plains
  • Florida
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Herald Island
  • Iowa
  • Hudson Bay
63
No Flag
Aizamk
4
1st
France
diarouga
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

64
Canada
Mitoe
4
3rd
France
Kaiserklein
1
4th