ESOC Weekend Tournament - Mono-Civ - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
  • Thar Desert
  • Manchac
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Malawi
Picoro1
0
France
Lecastete
1
3
Russia
Yurashic
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
No Flag
kynesie
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Canada
Warno
0
7
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
Great Britain
chris1089
0
9
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Italy
Marco1698
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
11
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
India
34x_Karma
0
13
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Germany
Risi123
1
United States of America
fitz25
0
15
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Poland
Pezet
1
India
34X_KNIGHT
0
17
Australia
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
19
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Argentina
AraGun_OP
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
23
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
No Flag
Tedere12
1
United States of America
musketeer925
0
25
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Sweden
tabben
1
Kyrgyzstan
jesus3
0
27
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
No Flag
MeXiCoWiGzZ
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
31
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
United States of America
n0eL
0
India
MachoMan97
1
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Klondike
  • Bengal
  • Hudson Bay
33
Canada
Mitoe
1
France
Lecastete
0
34
Russia
Yurashic
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
35
No Flag
kynesie
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
36
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
37
France
Tit
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
38
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
39
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
Germany
Risi123
1
40
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Poland
Pezet
0
41
Australia
Aizamk
1
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
42
Turkey
iamturk
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
43
Italy
Garja
1
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
44
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Tedere12
0
45
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Sweden
tabben
0
46
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
MeXiCoWiGzZ
0
47
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
48
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
India
MachoMan97
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Colorado
  • Alaska
  • Gran Chaco
49
Canada
Mitoe
1
Russia
Yurashic
0
50
No Flag
kynesie
0
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
51
France
Tit
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
52
Germany
Risi123
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
53
Australia
Aizamk
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
54
Italy
Garja
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
55
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Forjustice
0
56
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Cascade Range
  • Florida
  • Tibet
57
Canada
Mitoe
2
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
58
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
Germany
Risi123
0
59
Australia
Aizamk
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
60
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Mendocino
  • Baja California
  • Bonnie Springs
61
Canada
Mitoe
2
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
62
Australia
Aizamk
1
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Finals

Best of 7

  • Parallel Rivers
  • Wadmalaw
  • Tassili
  • Manchac
  • Florida
  • Indonesia
  • Fertile Crescent
63
Canada
Mitoe
3
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Parallel Rivers
  • Wadmalaw
  • Tassili
  • Manchac
  • Florida
  • Indonesia
  • Fertile Crescent