ESOC Weekend Tournament - Mono-Civ - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
India
Picoro1
0
France
Lecastete
1
Russia
Yurashic
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
France
kynesie
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Canada
Warno
0
Vietnam
Hazza54321
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
Great Britain
chris1089
0
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
Italy
Marco1698
0
South Africa
theonlybaus
1
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
India
34x_Karma
0
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Germany
Risi123
1
United States of America
fitz25
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
Poland
Pezet
1
India
34X_KNIGHT
0
Malta
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Argentina
AraGun_OP
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Bolivia
Tedere12
1
United States of America
musketeer925
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Sweden
tabben
1
Estonia
jesus3
0
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
No Flag
MeXiCoWiGzZ
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
United States of America
n0eL
0
India
MachoMan97
1
Round of 32
Canada
Mitoe
1
France
Lecastete
0
Russia
Yurashic
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
France
kynesie
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Vietnam
Hazza54321
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
France
Tit
1
South Africa
theonlybaus
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
Germany
Risi123
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Poland
Pezet
0
Malta
Aizamk
1
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
Turkey
iamturk
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
Italy
Garja
1
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Bolivia
Tedere12
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Sweden
tabben
0
No Flag
Forjustice
1
No Flag
MeXiCoWiGzZ
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
India
MachoMan97
0
Round of 16
Canada
Mitoe
1
Russia
Yurashic
0
France
kynesie
0
Vietnam
Hazza54321
1
France
Tit
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Germany
Risi123
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Malta
Aizamk
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Italy
Garja
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Forjustice
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
Round of 8
Canada
Mitoe
2
Vietnam
Hazza54321
1
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
Germany
Risi123
0
Malta
Aizamk
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Semi-finals
Canada
Mitoe
2
Austria
Knuschelbär
0
Malta
Aizamk
1
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Finals
Canada
Mitoe
3
Finland
SomppuKunkku
2
Bronze