ESOC Weekend Tournament - Supremacy #1 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Canada
Warno
1
Great Britain
chris1089
0
3
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
France
kynesie
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
7
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
Argentina
Riñon
1
9
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
No Flag
purple_squid
1
Bhutan
jgals
0
11
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Australia
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Canada
DivideNConquer
1
No Flag
Francisc0
0
15
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
No Flag
faulo9
1
No Flag
woj81
0
19
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
France
Lecastete
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Tanzania
jesus3
1
Russia
Rikki_Tikki_Tavi
0
23
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
No Flag
QueenZenobia
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
Snuff__Battle
0
Spain
Snuden
1
27
Turkey
Sputnik10_
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
United States of America
musketeer925
1
Belarus
Zecu
0
31
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
India
RSY
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
33
Canada
Mitoe
1
Canada
Warno
0
34
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
35
France
kynesie
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
36
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
0
Argentina
Riñon
1
37
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
No Flag
purple_squid
0
38
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Australia
tabben
0
39
France
Kaiserklein
1
Canada
DivideNConquer
0
40
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
41
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
42
Germany
Risi123
1
France
Lecastete
0
43
France
Tit
1
Tanzania
jesus3
0
44
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
No Flag
QueenZenobia
1
45
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
Spain
Snuden
0
46
Turkey
Sputnik10_
1
Italy
Marco1698
0
47
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
United States of America
musketeer925
0
48
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
India
RSY
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
  • Malaysia
  • Arizona
49
Canada
Mitoe
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
50
France
kynesie
1
Argentina
Riñon
0
51
Great Britain
Hazza54321
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
52
France
Kaiserklein
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
53
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Germany
Risi123
0
54
France
Tit
1
No Flag
QueenZenobia
0
55
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
Turkey
Sputnik10_
0
56
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Malaysia
  • Manchac
  • Mendocino
  • Gran Chaco
57
Canada
Mitoe
2
France
kynesie
0
58
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
59
Germany
LordRaphael
2
France
Tit
0
60
Finland
PrinceofKabul
2
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Malaysia
  • Manchac
  • Mendocino
  • Gran Chaco
61
Canada
Mitoe
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
62
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Finland
PrinceofKabul
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Florida
  • Cascade Range
  • Indonesia
  • Bengal
  • Mendocino
  • Malaysia
  • High Plains
63
Canada
Mitoe
0
Germany
LordRaphael
3
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Florida
  • Cascade Range
  • Indonesia
  • Bengal
  • Mendocino
  • Malaysia
  • High Plains

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV