ESOC Weekend Tournament - Supremacy #2 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Kamchatka
1
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
No Flag
faulo9
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
3
Russia
Yurashic
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
France
Flontier
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
No Flag
Tedere12
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
United States of America
Singh_The_Only
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
France
Lecastete
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Germany
Templer12
1
Russia
Rikki_Tikki_Tavi
0
19
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Iraq
ottolol
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
France
JorisIV
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Australia
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Germany
jesus3
1
27
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Germany
yemshi
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
France
ramex12
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
33
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
34
Russia
Yurashic
1
France
Flontier
0
35
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
36
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Tedere12
0
37
France
Kaiserklein
1
United States of America
Singh_The_Only
0
38
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
39
Italy
Garja
1
France
Lecastete
0
40
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
41
France
Tit
1
Germany
Templer12
0
42
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Iraq
ottolol
0
43
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
44
France
JorisIV
1
Germany
Risi123
0
45
Australia
Aizamk
1
Germany
jesus3
0
46
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
47
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Germany
yemshi
0
48
France
ramex12
1
Sweden
tabben
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Hudson Bay
  • Gran Chaco
  • Tibet
49
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
Russia
Yurashic
0
50
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
51
France
Kaiserklein
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
52
Italy
Garja
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
53
France
Tit
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
54
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
France
JorisIV
1
55
Australia
Aizamk
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
56
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
France
ramex12
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Pampas Sierras
  • Klondike
  • Hudson Bay
  • Kamchatka
  • Alaska
57
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
58
France
Kaiserklein
2
Italy
Garja
0
59
France
Tit
2
France
JorisIV
1
60
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Florida
  • High Plains
  • Gran Chaco
  • Adirondacks
  • Alaska
61
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
France
Kaiserklein
2
62
France
Tit
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Finals

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Cascade Range
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Manchac
  • Manchuria
63
France
Kaiserklein
3
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Cascade Range
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Manchac
  • Manchuria