ESOC Weekend Tournament - Supremacy #2 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
No Flag
faulo9
0
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
1
Russia
Yurashic
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
France
Flontier
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Bolivia
Tedere12
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
United States of America
Singh_The_Only
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
France
Lecastete
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Germany
Templer12
1
Russia
Rikki_Tikki_Tavi
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
Iraq
ottolol
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
France
JorisIV
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
Malta
Aizamk
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Rwanda
jesus3
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Germany
yemshi
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
France
ramex12
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
Russia
Yurashic
1
France
Flontier
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Bolivia
Tedere12
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
United States of America
Singh_The_Only
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Italy
Garja
1
France
Lecastete
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
France
Tit
1
Germany
Templer12
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Iraq
ottolol
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
France
JorisIV
1
Germany
Risi123
0
Malta
Aizamk
1
Rwanda
jesus3
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
Argentina
_Attaque_77_CARP
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Germany
yemshi
0
France
ramex12
1
Sweden
tabben
0
Round of 16
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
Russia
Yurashic
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
France
Kaiserklein
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
Italy
Garja
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
France
Tit
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
France
JorisIV
1
Malta
Aizamk
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
France
ramex12
0
Round of 8
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
France
Kaiserklein
2
Italy
Garja
0
France
Tit
2
France
JorisIV
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Semi-finals
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
France
Kaiserklein
2
France
Tit
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
Finals
France
Kaiserklein
3
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Bronze