ESOC Weekend Tournament - Sup Cup #3 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
1
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Norway
Hitty
1
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
3
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Brazil
KickAss
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Korea South
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
11
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
No Flag
Amrit_Khalsa0316
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Germany
Oliveza
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
19
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Belgium
Ward_V
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Seychelles
SirCallen
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
Lecastete
1
Germany
Templer12
0
27
France
JorisIV
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
33
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Norway
Hitty
0
34
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Brazil
KickAss
0
35
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Korea South
duolckrad
0
36
Italy
Garja
1
Italy
Marco1698
0
37
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
38
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
39
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
40
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Amrit_Khalsa0316
0
41
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
Oliveza
0
42
Turkey
iamturk
1
Belgium
Ward_V
0
43
France
Tit
1
Seychelles
SirCallen
0
44
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
45
France
Kaiserklein
1
France
Lecastete
0
46
France
JorisIV
0
Germany
Risi123
1
47
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Sweden
tabben
1
48
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
France
bwinner
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
  • Malaysia
  • Arizona
49
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
50
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
0
Italy
Garja
1
51
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
52
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
53
Canada
Mitoe
1
Turkey
iamturk
0
54
France
Tit
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
55
France
Kaiserklein
1
Germany
Risi123
0
56
Sweden
tabben
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Pampas Sierras
  • Klondike
  • Hudson Bay
  • Kamchatka
  • Manchac
57
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Italy
Garja
0
58
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
59
Canada
Mitoe
0
France
Tit
2
60
France
Kaiserklein
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Malaysia
  • Alaska
  • Mendocino
  • Gran Chaco
61
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
62
France
Tit
0
France
Kaiserklein
2
Finals

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Cascade Range
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Manchac
  • Manchuria
63
Germany
LordRaphael
3
France
Kaiserklein
1
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Cascade Range
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Manchac
  • Manchuria