ESOC Weekend Tournament - Sup Cup #3 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
1
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Norway
Hitty
1
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
3
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Brazil
KickAss
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Korea South
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
11
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
No Flag
Amrit_Khalsa0316
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Germany
Oliveza
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
19
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
Belgium
Ward_V
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Seychelles
SirCallen
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
France
Lecastete
1
Germany
Templer12
0
27
France
JorisIV
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Australia
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Manchuria
33
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Norway
Hitty
0
34
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Brazil
KickAss
0
35
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
1
Korea South
duolckrad
0
36
Italy
Garja
1
Italy
Marco1698
0
37
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
38
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
39
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
40
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Amrit_Khalsa0316
0
41
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
Oliveza
0
42
Turkey
iamturk
1
Belgium
Ward_V
0
43
France
Tit
1
Seychelles
SirCallen
0
44
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
45
France
Kaiserklein
1
France
Lecastete
0
46
France
JorisIV
0
Germany
Risi123
1
47
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Australia
tabben
1
48
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
France
bwinner
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
  • Malaysia
  • Arizona
49
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
50
No Flag
SomppuKunkku
0
Italy
Garja
1
51
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
52
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
53
Canada
Mitoe
1
Turkey
iamturk
0
54
France
Tit
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
55
France
Kaiserklein
1
Germany
Risi123
0
56
Australia
tabben
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Pampas Sierras
  • Klondike
  • Hudson Bay
  • Kamchatka
  • Manchac
57
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Italy
Garja
0
58
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
59
Canada
Mitoe
0
France
Tit
2
60
France
Kaiserklein
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Malaysia
  • Alaska
  • Mendocino
  • Gran Chaco
61
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
62
France
Tit
0
France
Kaiserklein
2
Finals

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Cascade Range
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Manchac
  • Manchuria
63
Germany
LordRaphael
3
France
Kaiserklein
1
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Baja California
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Cascade Range
  • Bonnie Springs
  • Alaska
  • Manchac
  • Manchuria

optimusprime

Elo: 1778.375

PR: 35.109

tabben

Elo: 1940.278

PR: 24.800

ESOC Arizona
ESOC Arizona
Rules: Supremacy (1v1)
Version: ESOC Patch 5.0
Length: 2 minutes

Recorded Game 1

Which top 10 players do you wish to see listed?

All-time

Active last two weeks

Active last month

Supremacy

Treaty

Official

ESOC Patch

Treaty Patch

1v1 Elo

2v2 Elo

3v3 Elo

Power Rating

Which streams do you wish to see listed?

Twitch

Age of Empires III

Age of Empires IV