WoL Cheese Hunt Championship - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Acre
  • Florida
  • Sahel
  • Cascade Range
  • Dallol
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
France
LordSabakun
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
1
3
France
Pikilic
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Korea South
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Chile
jossech
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Germany
miggo1999
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Israel
cG_Adne
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Mexico
Sr_Chapo
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Scotland
shrek_the_ogre
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Greece
Ioannis_IV
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
No Flag
Cohenski
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Belgium
Circle of Ossus
1
No Flag
Gabrielomata1998
0
19
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
United States of America
musketeer925
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
United States of America
Galinovmilk
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Columbia
Alucard
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Pakistan
EngineerSucrose
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
United States of America
Septafolia
1
No Flag
Bye!35
0
27
United States of America
genrenyolds
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
United States of America
LolitsChunky
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Italy
Relic
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Denmark
metalhand
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Tuscany
  • Indonesia
  • Cave
  • Klondike
  • Watering Hole
33
Canada
Mitoe
2
France
LordSabakun
0
34
France
Pikilic
2
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
0
35
Korea South
duolckrad
2
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
0
36
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Chile
jossech
0
37
Germany
miggo1999
1
Israel
cG_Adne
0
38
No Flag
ChronoJJ
0
Mexico
Sr_Chapo
2
39
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Scotland
shrek_the_ogre
1
40
Australia
HappyMooMoo
2
Greece
Ioannis_IV
0
41
No Flag
Cohenski
2
Belgium
Circle of Ossus
1
42
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
43
United States of America
Galinovmilk
0
Columbia
Alucard
2
44
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
Pakistan
EngineerSucrose
0
45
Austria
Jerimuno
2
United States of America
Septafolia
0
46
United States of America
genrenyolds
0
United States of America
LolitsChunky
2
47
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
Italy
Relic
0
48
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Denmark
metalhand
0
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Acre
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Congo
  • Kamchatka
  • Asunción
  • Thar Desert
  • Sahel
49
Canada
Mitoe
3
France
Pikilic
0
50
Korea South
duolckrad
1
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
51
Germany
miggo1999
3
Mexico
Sr_Chapo
0
52
Scotland
shrek_the_ogre
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
53
No Flag
Cohenski
1
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
0
54
Columbia
Alucard
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
55
Austria
Jerimuno
1
United States of America
LolitsChunky
0
56
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
3
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Round of 8

Best of 7

  • Dallol
  • Cascade Range
  • Watering Hole
  • Florida
  • Tuscany
  • Klondike
  • Cave
  • Indonesia
  • Asunción
57
Canada
Mitoe
4
Korea South
duolckrad
0
58
Germany
miggo1999
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
59
No Flag
Cohenski
2
Columbia
Alucard
4
60
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
4
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Sahel
  • Thar Desert
  • Congo
  • Kamchatka
  • Asunción
  • Fertile Crescent
  • Watering Hole
  • Florida
  • Tuscany
61
Canada
Mitoe
4
Australia
HappyMooMoo
0
62
Columbia
Alucard
1
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
4
Finals

Best of 9

  • Cave
  • Klondike
  • Acre
  • Indonesia
  • Dallol
  • Florida
  • Tuscany
  • Cascade Range
  • Watering Hole
63
Canada
Mitoe
4
1st
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

  • Cave
  • Klondike
  • Acre
  • Indonesia
  • Dallol
  • Florida
  • Tuscany
  • Cascade Range
  • Watering Hole
64
Australia
HappyMooMoo
4
3rd
Columbia
Alucard
2
4th