WoL Cheese Hunt Championship - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
France
LordSabakun
2
United States of America
DayoftheNinja
1
France
Pikilic
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
Catalonia
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Chile
jossech
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
Germany
miggo1999
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
Israel
cG_Adne
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
Mexico
Sr_Chapo
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Scotland
shrek_the_ogre
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
Greece
Ioannis_IV
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
No Flag
Cohenski
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Belgium
Circle of Ossus
1
No Flag
Gabrielomata1998
0
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
United States of America
musketeer925
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
United States of America
Galinovmilk
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Columbia
Alucard
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Pakistan
EngineerSucrose
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
United States of America
Septafolia
1
No Flag
Bye!35
0
United States of America
genrenyolds
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
United States of America
LolitsChunky
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Italy
Relic
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
Denmark
metalhand
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32
Canada
Mitoe
2
France
LordSabakun
0
France
Pikilic
2
Venezuela
Mandalore_Vlad
0
Catalonia
duolckrad
2
No Flag
UnstopStreletsy
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Chile
jossech
0
Germany
miggo1999
1
Israel
cG_Adne
0
No Flag
ChronoJJ
0
Mexico
Sr_Chapo
2
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
Scotland
shrek_the_ogre
1
Australia
HappyMooMoo
2
Greece
Ioannis_IV
0
No Flag
Cohenski
2
Belgium
Circle of Ossus
1
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
United States of America
Galinovmilk
0
Columbia
Alucard
2
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
Pakistan
EngineerSucrose
0
Austria
Jerimuno
2
United States of America
Septafolia
0
United States of America
genrenyolds
0
United States of America
LolitsChunky
2
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
Italy
Relic
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Denmark
metalhand
0
Round of 16
Canada
Mitoe
3
France
Pikilic
0
Catalonia
duolckrad
1
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
Germany
miggo1999
3
Mexico
Sr_Chapo
0
Scotland
shrek_the_ogre
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Cohenski
1
Malawi
Sav0ryBeef
0
Columbia
Alucard
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
United States of America
LolitsChunky
0
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
3
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
2
Round of 8
Canada
Mitoe
4
Catalonia
duolckrad
0
Germany
miggo1999
0
Australia
HappyMooMoo
1
No Flag
Cohenski
2
Columbia
Alucard
4
Austria
Jerimuno
1
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
4
Semi-finals
Canada
Mitoe
4
Australia
HappyMooMoo
0
Columbia
Alucard
1
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
4
Finals
Canada
Mitoe
4
1st
Hong Kong
_NT_sven
1
2nd
Bronze
Australia
HappyMooMoo
4
3rd
Columbia
Alucard
2
4th