ESOC ZutaZuta Classic - Loser Bracket - Elimination Brackets

RO32 Round 1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2nd
Germany
Risi123
1
1st
Sweden
Bumblebee
0
2nd
Mexico
Messiah360
2
1st
India
missile
1
1st
No Flag
Bye!57
0
2nd
Israel
cG_Adne
2
1st
United States of America
gsoa1
1
2nd
No Flag
Bye!61
0
2nd
Turkey
mameluké
1
1st
Canada
Intuitio
0
2nd
Isle of Man
Blacklotus
2
1st
No Flag
Bye!60
0
2nd
Russia
MDNNA
1
1st
France
Hydjo
2
1st
No Flag
SLValdez92
0
2nd
No Flag
Bye!63
0
2nd
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
1st
Wales
moolyftw
2
1st
Portugal
123roberto
0
2nd
No Flag
Bye!58
0
2nd
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
1st
Netherlands
Wazafit
0
2nd
No Flag
TheMatriarch
2
1st
No Flag
Bye!62
0
2nd
Japan
aiz11
1
1st
Poland
Laliloluhla
2
1st
Sweden
Victor_swe
0
2nd
No Flag
Bye!59
0
2nd
Canada
_NiceKING_
1
1st
Columbia
Vastiano
2
1st
Poland
jasiu150
0
2nd
RO32 Round 2
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
1
Germany
Risi123
0
Greece
panakota
0
Mexico
Messiah360
1
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
1
India
missile
0
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Israel
cG_Adne
0
Mexico
Poethi
1
Turkey
mameluké
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
Isle of Man
Blacklotus
0
Great Britain
theace9
1
Russia
MDNNA
0
Estonia
Moosenheim
0
France
Hydjo
1
Belgium
xakke36
1
Switzerland
mongobillione
0
Turkey
stirb55
0
Wales
moolyftw
1
Great Britain
Samwise12
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
United States of America
lambdaviking
1
No Flag
TheMatriarch
0
Portugal
soulstealeR10
0
Japan
aiz11
1
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
Poland
Laliloluhla
0
Macedonia
MothRa
2
Canada
_NiceKING_
0
Serbia
LastCrusader
0
Columbia
Vastiano
1
RO16 Round 1
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
1
1st
Mexico
Messiah360
0
2nd
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
3
1st
Brazil
lemmings121
0
2nd
Mexico
Poethi
3
1st
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
2nd
Great Britain
theace9
1
1st
France
Hydjo
0
2nd
Belgium
xakke36
3
1st
Wales
moolyftw
0
2nd
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
2nd
United States of America
lambdaviking
1
1st
Japan
aiz11
0
2nd
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
1st
Macedonia
MothRa
3
1st
Columbia
Vastiano
1
2nd
RO16 Round 2
Brazil
borg
3
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
1
Germany
cG_StriKeR
1
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
0
Netherlands
cG_Wout
3
Mexico
Poethi
0
Mexico
cG_CuRe
3
Great Britain
theace9
2
Canada
Eaglry
3
Belgium
xakke36
0
Canada
Knightblood
3
United States of America
lambdaviking
0
Iran
Arshii
0
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
United States of America
Anubis
3
Macedonia
MothRa
0
Quarter Finals Round 1
Brazil
borg
3
1st
Germany
cG_StriKeR
1
2nd
Netherlands
cG_Wout
1
1st
Mexico
cG_CuRe
0
2nd
Canada
Eaglry
1
2nd
Canada
Knightblood
3
1st
No Flag
ChronoJJ
0
2nd
United States of America
Anubis
1
1st
Quarter Finals Round 2
Iran
cG_PF2K
0
Brazil
borg
1
Germany
cG_Carnage
3
Netherlands
cG_Wout
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
3
Canada
Knightblood
2
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
United States of America
Anubis
2
Semi-finals
Brazil
borg
0
2nd
Germany
cG_Carnage
4
1st
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
2nd
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
4
1st
Semi-finals
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
0
Germany
cG_Carnage
1
Germany
cG_ZertoN
4
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Lower Bracket Finals
Germany
cG_Carnage
3
2nd
Germany
cG_ZertoN
4
1st
Fifth Place Match
Portugal
cG_Eery
3
Germany
cG_ZertoN
4